(Schedule subject to change)
MONDAY, May 9
SOFTBALL
Hockinson at Washougal, 4:30 p.m.
R.A. Long at Mark Morris, 4:30 p.m.
Toledo at Castle Rock, DH, 3:30 p.m.
GIRLS GOLF
4A/3A district tournament at Lewis River
R.A. Long vs. Mark Morris, 3:30 p.m. at Longview CC
Woodland vs. Washougal, 3:30 p.m. at Orchard Hills
BOYS SOCCER
1A district: King’s Way Christian vs. White Salmon, 6 p.m. at Camas
1A district: Stevenson vs. Rochester, 7 p.m. at Tumwater
TUESDAY, May 10
BASEBALL
4A bi-district tournament
Puyallup vs. Union, 5 p.m. at Propstra Stadium
Evergreen vs. Auburn Riverside, 4 p.m. at Heritage Park, Puyallup
3A bi-district tournament
Hudson’s Bay vs. Wilson, 7 p.m. at Heidelberg Park, Tacoma
Kelso vs. SSB No. 3, 7 p.m. at Auburn Mountainview HS
Kennedy vs. Mountain View, 4 p.m. at Auburn Mountainview
2A district tournament
Evergreen No. 3 at Hockinson, 4:30 p.m.
1A district tournament at Castle Rock
Ridgefield vs. Montesano, noon
SOFTBALL
Ridgefield at La Center, DH, 3:30 p.m.
Ilwaco at Kalama, DH, 3:30 p.m.
Stevenson at White Salmon, DH, 3:30 p.m.
BOYS SOCCER
4A GSHL playoff: Evergreen vs. Skyview at Kiggins Bowl, TBA
3A GSHL playoff: Fort Vancouver vs. Columbia River at Doc Harris Stadium, TBA
2A district tournament: Centralia vs. Hockinson at District Stadium, 7 p.m.
2A district tournament: WF West at Washougal, TBA
GIRLS TENNIS
Ridgefield at NW Christian-Lacey, 4 p.m.
GIRLS GOLF
4A/3A district tournament at Lewis River
La Center, Hoquiam at Rochester, 3:30 p.m.
WEDNESDAY, May 11
BASEBALL
4A bi-district loser-out games
3A bi-district tournament
Capital-Highline winner vs. Camas, 5 p.m. at Propstra Stadium
2A district tournament
Hockinson vs. TBA at WF West or Centralia, 4 p.m.
SOFTBALL
Mark Morris at Hockinson, 4:30 p.m.
Woodland at Washougal, 4:30 p.m.
TRACK AND FIELD
4A/3A District Meet, 2:30 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
2A GSHL Sub-District meet preliminaries at Woodland
1A Trico League Sub-District meet preliminaries at Stevenson
THURSDAY, May 12
SOFTBALL
4A district playoff
3A district tournament at Fort Vancouver
R.A. Long at Woodland, 4:30 p.m.
BOYS SOCCER
3A bi-district playoffs
Narrows No. 3 vs. GSHL No. 3, 5:30 p.m. at Ingersoll Stadium, Olympia
GSHL No. 4 vs. SSB No. 5, 7:30 p.m. at Ingersoll Stadium, Olympia
2A district tournament: Ridgefield vs. Hoquiam at Doc Harris Stadium, Camas
GIRLS TENNIS
3A district tournament at Club Green Meadows
Hoquiam at Ridgefield, 4 p.m.
FRIDAY, May 13
BASEBALL
2A district tournament
SOFTBALL
3A district tournament at Fort Vancouver
Washougal at Mark Morris, 4:30 p.m.
TRACK AND FIELD
4A District Meet, 2:30 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
2A GSHL Sub-District meet finals at Woodland
1A Trico League Sub-District meet finals at Stevenson
2B sub-district meet, 4 p.m. at Napavine
GIRLS TENNIS
4A district tournament at Vancouver Tennis Center
3A district tournament at Club Green Meadows
SATURDAY, May 14
BASEBALL
4A bi-district tournament games
3A bi-district tournament games
2A district tournament
BOYS SOCCER
4A bi-district playoffs
Narrows No. 4 vs. Union, 1 p.m. at Kiggins Bowl
Skyview or Evergreen vs. SPSL No. 3, noon at Art Crate
3A bi-district playoffs
Thursday winner vs. SSB No. 1, 7 p.m. at Auburn Memorial Stadium
SSB No. 3 vs. Mountain View, 5 p.m. at Auburn Memorial Stadium
Thursday winner at Camas, 1 p.m.
GIRLS TENNIS
4A district tournament at Vancouver Tennis Center
3A district tournament at Club Green Meadows