SATURDAY’S SCHEDULE
BOYS BASKETBALL
Union vs. South Kitsap at Curtis Holiday Tournament (Championship), 8:30 p.m.
Columbia River vs. Marysville Pilchuck at Curtis Holiday Tournament (Fourth place), 5:30 p.m.
Stevenson vs. Seton Catholic, 12:30 p.m. at King’s Way Christian
Camas at Timberline, 3 p.m.
Battle Ground vs. Mark Morris at Mark Morris Tournament, 4 p.m.
Clover Park at Kelso, 5:45 p.m.
Heritage at Hood River (Ore.), 6 p.m.
Mountain View at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at R.A. Long, 7 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Riverside (Ore.) at White Salmon, 2:30 p.m.
Stevenson vs. Seton Catholic, 3:30 p.m. at King’s Way Christian
WRESTLING
Battle Ground, Heritage, Evergreen, Mountain View, Prairie at Best of the West in Pasco
Columbia River, Skyview at Hammerhead Invitational at Central Kitsap
Battle Ground at La Center girls
GYMNASTICS
Skyview, Columbia River vs. Hudson’s Bay, 9 a.m. at Naydenov
Battle Ground, Prairie vs. Fort Vancouver, 2:30 p.m. at Northpointe
Ridgefield vs. Camas, 2 p.m. at VEGA
Union, Mountain View vs. Heritage, 2:30 p.m. at Northpointe
BOYS BASKETBALL
4A GREATER ST. HELENS LEAGUE
W L
Union (6-1) 2 0
Skyview (4-2) 1 0
Heritage (3-6) 1 1
Camas (4-3) 1 1
Evergreen (1-3) 1 1
Battle Ground (3-2) 0 1
Mountain View (1-6) 0 2
EVERGREEN 66, HERITAGE 45
EVERGREEN — John Hansberry 2, Kobey Eaton 12, Michael Bozovich 5, Robert Franks 21, Jordan Henderson 15, Dustin Nettles 0, Tyloer London 2, Tyrus Hosley 3, Greg Washington 6, Costel David 0. Totals 29-57 (3-19) 5-7 66.
HERITAGE — Mark Bejan 10, Kalani Umiamaka 3, Kenese Peneueta 6, Kevin Wilkerson 2, Payton Monda 15, Dante Hatchett 0, Tanner Lundberg 1, Amel Mekic 6, Austin Riggs 0, Inas Mehmedovic 2. Totals 17-47 (8-20) 3-4 45.
Evergreen 18 18 15 15—66
Heritage 18 21 4 2—45
SKYVIEW 79, MOUNTAIN VIEW 59
MOUNTAIN VIEW — Ari Smith 18, Cameron Henderson 3, Anthony Dizon 10, Corey Henderson 4, Alex Bailey 3, Roman Rivera 3, Jake Ryan 4, Troy Pacheco 4, Logan Hansen 10. Totals 19 (7) 14-20 59.
SKYVIEW — Avery Schmidt 0, Jason Chaney 8, Daniel Thomas 7, Mason Scheidel 8, David Tommasini 6, Tyrone Watson 4, Marcus Lord 19, Darius Watson 4, Eric Trimble 6, Terran Scruggs 4, Skyler Martin 9, Arron Yewman 4. Totals 31 (3) 14-20 79.
MtnView 12 20 17 10—59
Skyview 22 18 16 23—79
JV — Skyview won both.
NON-LEAGUE
CAMAS 67, ARLINGTON 57
CAMAS — Jake Hansel 8, Trevor Jasinsky 22, Jordan Anderson 17, Andre De Los Rios 3, Matt Murphy 4, James Price 8, Kantas Zalpys 2, Ethan Unger 2, Jayce Allen 0, Brock Fielding 1, Cam Vega 0. Totals 21 (6) 19-27 67.
ARLINGTON — Selgren 12, Aune 19, Kingsbury 2, Bryson 15, Wierjma 7, Bishop 2. Totals 21 (6) 9-17 57.
Camas 18 16 15 18—67
Arlington 21 9 10 17—57
SETON CATHOLIC 69, HUDSON’S BAY 61 (OT)
SETON CATHOLIC — Dylan Cole 10, Ben Owen 0, Garrett Wellman 26, Emil Chan 9, Brock Schoene 11, Ryan James 1, Tyler Davis 5, CJ Farrell 5, Max Moreland 2. Totals 22 (8) 19-45 69.
HUDSON’S BAY (0-6) — Anthony Sanchez 3, Tyler Lee 15, Hayden Trant 0, Cameron Kelly 4, Kevin Ness 0, Anderson Aiken 4, Jordan Hickman 13, Victor Gray 2, Nehemiah McDougal 3, Trevor Zimmerman 9, Andre Pomomarev 2, Shawn Morgan 6. Totals 20 (5) 16-25 61.
Seton 12 18 14 14 11—69
Hud.Bay 12 11 11 24 3—61
JV — Hudson’s Bay 68-52.
Curtis Holiday Tournament, Semifinal
UNION 75, O’DEA 56
UNION — Keithen Shepard 2, Brennan Paulson 2, Cole Weatherspoon 5, Micah Paulson 9, Carson Brucher 5, Nico Bricker 7, Nick Simkins 2, Thomas Lampkin Jr. 11, Cameron Cranston 14, Riley Hawken 12, Denis Kirichenko 4, Stephan Ammentorp 2. 27 (6) 15-25 75.
O’DEA — Barnard 23, Kidd 2, Carter 2, Owes 1, McAloon 3, Woodward 13, Durham 4, Hanson 4, Russell 4. Totals 23 (7) 3-6 56.
Union 23 16 21 15—75
O’Dea 13 14 12 17—56
Curtis Holiday Tournament, Consolation semifinal
COLUMBIA RIVER 67, CURTIS 65
CURTIS — Gethers 11, Potts-Woods 16, Ward 2, Langrell 0, Moore 10, Griffin 0, Diallo 10, Ferguson 6, Ash 0, Morrow 0, Brooker 10. Totals: 23 (4) 15-22 65.
COLUMBIA RIVER (4-2) — Nathan Hawthorne 4, Joey Bean 19, Andrew Vickers 7, Jacob Hjort 7, Drew Moore 0, Tyler Hellman 0, Spencer Long 14, Chad Pedigo 16, Spencer Black 0, Nate Hockhalter 0, Grant Turner 0. Totals 20 (7) 20-29 67.
Curtis 14 13 11 27—65
River 20 9 22 19—67
Late Thursday game, At Curtis Tournament
SOUTH KITSAP 63, COLUMBIA RIVER 58
SOUTH KITSAP — Delgado 8, Scott 4, Wattree 23, Bucklet 6, French 2, Lewis 10. Totals 23 (7) 10-13 63.
COLUMBIA RIVER — Nathan Hawthorne 5, Joey Bean 7, Andrew Vickers 11, Vincent Daniels 0, Jacob Hjort 6, Spencer Long 18, Chad Pedigo 11. Totals 21 (10) 6-10 58.
S. Kitsap 16 18 10 19—63
C. River 12 15 16 15—58
Mark Morris Tournament
BATTLE GROUND 64, CLOVER PARK 47
CLOVER PARK — Hughes 6, Martin 8, Smith 9, Miller 10, Obee 6, Morris 8, Perez 0, Porter 0. Totals 20 (5) 2-10 47.
BATTLE GROUND (3-2) — Joe Carroll 0, Kellen Butler 3, Landon Hall 0, Kobe Ford 4, Zack Palacios 2, Devin Johnson 22, Andrej Besara 16, Leland O’Hanlon 7, Daelon Floyd 0, Keaton Hoots 10. Totals 26 (3) 9-12 64.
Clover Park 9 12 19 7—47
B.Ground 13 17 17 15—64
WASHINGTON STATE SCORES
Aberdeen 80, Rochester 39
Anacortes 71, Ferndale 62
Arch. Murphy 63, South Whidbey 58
Ballard 77, Chief Sealth 74
Bear Creek School 40, Bellevue Christian 34
Bellarmine Prep 78, Mt. Tahoma 54
Bellevue 95, Lake Washington 49
Blaine 59, Burlington-Edison 51
Bothell 69, Mount Si 39
Bremerton 61, Kingston 48
Brewster 84, Liberty Bell 43
Cedarcrest 63, Lakewood 52
Colfax 57, Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 44
Concrete 35, Darrington 32
Connell 61, McLoughlin, Ore. 58, OT
Crosspoint Academy 64, Muckleshoot Tribal School 31
Curlew 50, Selkirk 40
Cusick 54, Northport 48
Davenport 65, Kettle Falls 26
Davis 73, Moses Lake 65
East Valley (Yakima) 49, Quincy 44
Eastmont 66, Sunnyside 31
Ellensburg 61, Othello 41
Ephrata 62, Wapato 40
Evergreen (Seattle) 59, Highline 56
Franklin Pierce 59, Fife 49
Garfield 91, Franklin 55
Garfield-Palouse 73, Touchet 22
Gig Harbor 81, Yelm 64
Glacier Peak 54, Shorecrest 50
Gonzaga Prep 47, North Central 44
Grandview 71, Toppenish 67
Granite Falls 64, Cedar Park Christian (Bothell) 61
Hanford 64, Southridge 52
Hazen 73, Renton 58
Hoquiam 51, Eatonville 45
Issaquah 72, Redmond 66
Jackson 65, Lake Stevens 51
Kamiak 54, Mount Vernon 22
Kentlake 66, Kent-Meridian 59
Kentwood 65, Tahoma 52
Kiona-Benton 51, Goldendale 34
La Salle 74, Highland 32
Liberty (Spangle) 66, St. George’s 55
Lindbergh 64, Foster 55
Mabton 57, Sunnyside Christian 42
Mark Morris 58, Kelso 48
Mead 59, Mt. Spokane 25
Meadowdale 55, Lynnwood 39
Medical Lake 67, Deer Park 38
Mercer Island 62, Interlake 27
Monroe 59, Cascade (Everett) 50
Montesano 43, Elma 38
Naches Valley 55, Granger 49
Nathan Hale 69, Blanchet 53
Neah Bay 82, Cedar Park Christian (Mountlake Terrace) 29
Newport 67, Inglemoor 56
North Beach 65, Chief Leschi 50
North Kitsap 69, North Mason 53
Northwest Christian (Colbert) 59, Springdale 46
Odessa-Harrington 65, Valley Ch. 43
Okanogan 71, Tonasket 52
Olympic 56, Sequim 48
Pateros 54, Moses Lake Christian Academy 39
Pomeroy 59, Oakesdale 37
Prosser 69, Selah 60
Puyallup 80, Bethel 57
Rainier Beach 87, Lakeside (Sea.) 68
Republic 71, Inchelium 54
Richland 73, Chiawana 63
River Ridge 68, Steilacoom 38
Riverside 65, Freeman 58
Rogers (Puy.) 45, Emerald Ridge 35
Rogers (Spo.) 74, Lewis and Clark 71
Roosevelt 47, Cleveland 44
Royal 58, Wahluke 53
Seattle Prep 52, Bainbridge 51
Sehome 67, Nooksack Valley 66
Shadle Park 66, Ferris 49
Shelton 63, Central Kitsap 48
Shorewood 77, Ed-Woodway 56
Snohomish 59, Mariner 55
Spanaway Lake 74, G-Kapowsin 69
St. John-Endicott 50, LaCrosse/Washtucna/Kahlotus 33
Stadium 63, Olympia 46
Tenino 61, Forks 56
Todd Beamer 76, T. Jefferson 61
Tri-Cities Prep 60, Dayton 14
Twin Valley 60, Mary Knight 33
University 59, Central Valley 45
Waitsburg-Prescott 53, Weston-McEwen, Ore. 34
Washington 71, White River 60
Wellpinit 75, Columbia (Hunters) 19
Wenatchee 80, Eisenhower 51
West Seattle 78, Ingraham 35
West Valley (Spokane) 72, Timberlake, Idaho 40
Willapa Valley 69, Tacoma Baptist 52
Wilson 86, North Thurston 59
Woodinville 60, Skyline 55
Zillah 79, Cle Elum/Roslyn 39
Curtis Holiday Tournament
Marysville-Pilchuck 53, Cascade Christian 42
South Kitsap 52, Cascade (Evrt.) 47
Seaside Tournament, Consolation Semifinal
Newport, Ore. 79, Castle Rock 39
GIRLS BASKETBALL
4A GREATER ST. HELENS LEAGUE
W L
Camas (3-3) 2 0
Skyview (4-1) 1 0
Heritage (5-3) 1 1
Mountain View (4-4) 1 1
Union (3-4) 1 1
Battle Ground (0-5) 0 1
Evergreen (1-5) 0 2
CAMAS 54, UNION 39
CAMAS — Meghan Finley 3, Brenna Khaw 20, Stephanie Knight 0, Noora Monghate 3, Emma Jones 10, Maddi Freemon 0, Courtney Klemmer 5, Mia Hunt 4, Teague Schroeder 9. Totals 12 6 11-15 54.
UNION — Michelle Chin 5, Katharine Williams 0, Courtney Cranston 7, Kili Anderson 4, Abby Forsyth 14, Sarah Trostle 7, Emily Takayoshi 2, Avery Hoyt 0, Laura Beard 0. Totals 11 1 14-29 39.
Camas 17 8 11 18—54
Union 8 10 8 13—39
JV — Camas won; C — Union 31-12.
HERITAGE 38, EVERGREEN 23
EVERGREEN — Hayley Avery 3, Moriah Doyle 2, Makenzie Smith 6, Keilea Swearingen 6, Lexi Burney 6, Stephanie Didenko 0, Felicia Bahr 0, JaNae Calaway 0, Alyssa Smith 0. Totals 10-61 (1-16) 2-8. 23.
HERITAGE — Cassidy Morris 8, Anna Pentilla 5, Amy Gould 17, Kassidy Williams 4, Lisi Thomas 3, Vanessa Brown 0, Jazmin Lopez-Placito 1, Deja Gomez-Lewis 0. Totals 15-31 (5-11) 3-6 38.
Evergreen 6 5 6 6—23
Heritage 9 9 4 16—38
SKYVIEW 58, MOUNTAIN VIEW 32
MOUNTAIN VIEW — Emilly Moore 4, Christina Lundy 6, Kaleigh Carlson 3, Eva Winsheimer 2, Katie Hurst 3, Sydney Sullivan 0, Addie Malby 0, Hailey Hartney 14, K. Hyland 0. Totals 9 (0) 14-22 32.
SKYVIEW — HJ Adams 2, Riley Friauf 11, Sydney Friauf 9, Hannah VanNortwick 6, Gen Lowe 6, Mimi Kalani 0, Tiana Klutz 0, Kirsten Johnson 5, Ashlee Comastro 19. Totals 22 (2) 12-20 58.
Mtn.View 8 3 10 11—32
Skyview 17 9 17 15—58
JV — Mountain View 44-43,.
C — Skyview won.
2A GREATER ST. HELENS LEAGUE
W L
Mark Morris (5-0) 3 0
Washougal (7-1) 2 0
Hockinson (3-4) 2 1
Woodland (3-3) 1 1
Ridgefield (2-5) 1 2
R.A. Long (0-4) 0 2
Hudson’s Bay (1-8) 0 3
RIDGEFIELD 47, HUDSON’S BAY 38
HUDSON’S BAY — Jade McDonald 2, Sierra Jones 2, Ariel Rutherford 4, Erykah Weems 2, Kim Nguyen 21, Tupo Vanakeu 0, Kezia Grady 2, Lynnese Harrell 5. Totals 16 (3) 5-8 38.
RIDGEFIELD — Bailey Hooghkirk 17, Ashley Christenson 0, Hannah Farley 10, Bailey Smithline 2, Abbie Smithline 7, Taylor Olchowy 5, Jocelyn Knowles-Washington 6. Totals 16 (4) 11-26 47.
Hud. Bay 5 15 12 6—38
Ridgefield 5 11 18 13—47
JV — Hudson’s Bay won.
WASHOUGAL 42, R.A. LONG 41
R.A. LONG — Tatum Didier 4, Hannah Speed 7, Khloe Snair 15, Sami Olsen 2, Sarah Luedke 7, Katie Morgan 2, Laurel Poole 4. Totals 15 (4) 7-14 41.
WASHOUGAL — Crystal Chase 3, Haley Briggs 10, Mackenzie Kitchen 4, RaeAnn Allen 10, Jolynn Wenick 2, Alissa Lenczowski 0, Alyssa Blankenship 9, Lindsey Thomas 4. Totals 16 (2) 8-18 42.
R.A. Long 14 8 12 7—41
Washougal 8 9 10 15—42
JV — Washougal 49-19; C — Washougal 55-10
MARK MORRIS 84, HOCKINSON 55
MARK MORRIS — Kourtney Eaton 23, Karley Eaton 13, Ashley Coons 14, Tayler Teeters 15, Elaina Flores 4, Zsaleh Parvas 2, Kaylee Johnson 2, Madison Early 8, Alexis Troy 1, Bekah Keolwitz 2, Mackenzie Curry 0. Totals 29 (11) 15-22 84.
HOCKINSON — Sydnie Cole-Vogler 6, Hannah Neibauer 8, Payton Wangler 14, Brittany McGuire 6, Meghan Vandermaas 4, Elle Tilkin 8, Lauren Ellensohn 0, Keeley Nordberg 9, Kaylee Harteloo 0. Totals 24 (3) 6-11 55.
Mark Morris 28 13 22 21—84
Hockinson 14 14 14 13—55
JV — Hockinson won; C — Mark Morris won.
Non-league
W.F. WEST 40, WOODLAND 26
W.F. WEST — Lofgren 4, Kelly 1, Hanson 6, McKay 9, Parker 8, Spencer 12. Totals 12 (4) 12-17.
WOODLAND (3-3) — Kendall Grell 6, Jessica Flanagan 0, Amber Malik 0, McKenna Mulder 8, Kate Cochran 2, Sidra Malik 4, Kayla Fredricks 4, Grace Adams 2. Totals 9-59 (0-21) 8-12 26.
W.F. West 9 10 9 12—40
Woodland 8 3 7 8—26
JV — W.F. West 43-22
OREGON CITY 63, PRAIRIE 48
OREGON CITY — Kylie Guelsdorf 0, Lindsi Peters 2, Cierra Walker 29, Kaitlynn Donaca 0, Jordan Kelly 16, Taylor Knighton 3, Katie Kammerer 2, Taylor Shaw 11. Totals 18 (7) 20-28 63.
PRAIRIE (3-3) — Lindsay Asplund 8, Jamie Phares 8, Emily Peters 5, Cherita Daugherty 15, Natalie Whitesel 2, Grace Prom 5, Jozie Tangeman 5, Deja Gobert 0. Totals 16 (5) 11-16 48.
Oregon City 12 14 16 21—63
Prairie 11 15 6 16—48
JV — Oregon City won. C — Oregon City won.
Other scores
S. Albany, Ore. 65, Fort Vancouver 26
White Salmon 53, Hood River, Ore. 41
Lyle-Wishram 42, Stevenson 20
WASHINGTON STATE SCORES
Adna 42, Morton/White Pass 37
Anacortes 42, Port Angeles 29
Arch. Murphy 57, S. Whidbey 42
Arlington 67, Juanita 58
Ballard 44, Chief Sealth 33
Bellevue 61, Lake Washington 44
Bellevue Christian 59, Bear Creek 18
Boise, Idaho 63, Clarkston 47
Bothell 53, Mount Si 44
Capital 38, Mount Tahoma 36
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell) 59, Granite Falls 16
Central Kitsap 67, Shelton 19
Central Valley 70, University 49
Chewelah 51, Colville 39
Chiawana 76, Richland 47
Chief Leschi 43, North Beach 28
Colfax 49, Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 47
Colton 83, Liberty Christian 12
Connell 61, McLoughlin, Ore. 32
Curtis 55, Kentridge 42
Darrington 59, Concrete 49
Davenport 60, Kettle Falls 46
East Valley (Yakima) 49, Quincy 15
Ed.-Woodway 78, Shorewood 52
Ellensburg 54, Othello 15
Evergreen (Seattle) 36, Highline 22
Ferris 54, Shadle Park 34
Franklin Pierce 35, Fife 28
Garfield 74, Franklin 15
Gig Harbor 56, Yelm 37
Glacier Peak 68, Shorecrest 51
Gonzaga Prep 72, North Central 33
G-Kapowsin 68, Spanaway Lake 47
Holy Names 66, Eastside Catholic 50
Hoquiam 38, Eatonville 27
Inglemoor 75, Newport 29
Issaquah 48, Redmond 27
Kamiakin 77, Pasco 34
Kennedy 73, Tyee 15
La Salle 51, Highland 36
Lake Stevens 48, Jackson 47
Lakeside (Sea.) 62, Rainier Beach 19
Lakewood 51, Cedarcrest 40
Lewis and Clark 66, Rogers (Spo.) 18
Liberty 54, Sammamish 42
Liberty (Spangle) 56, St. George’s 32
Liberty Bell 41, Brewster 33
Lindbergh 48, Foster 46
Lynden 54, Everett 42
Lynnwood 65, Meadowdale 21
Mabton 68, Sunnyside Christian 56
Mark Morris 84, Hockinson 55
Mary Knight 63, Lake Quinault 33
Mead 51, Mt. Spokane 45
Medical Lake 52, Deer Park 23
Mercer Island 52, Interlake 33
Meridian 48, Bellingham 40
Monroe 69, Cascade (Everett) 34
Moses Lake 66, Davis 34
Mount Vernon 54, Kamiak 22
Naches Valley 49, Granger 45
North Kitsap 43, North Mason 41
Northwest Christian (Colbert) 79, Springdale 32
Oakesdale 53, Pomeroy 41
Odessa-Harrington 53, Valley Christian 41
Olympia 69, Stadium 16
Olympic 41, Sequim 30
Oroville 62, Bridgeport 23
Pateros 48, Moses Lake Christian Academy 38
Pe Ell 50, Mossyrock 47
Quilcene 51, Rainier Christian 34
Raymond 54, Northwest Christian 15
Reardan 47, Wilbur-Creston 42
Republic 63, Inchelium 30
River Ridge 63, Steilacoom 37
Riverside 42, Freeman 38
Rogers (Puy.) 55, Emerald Ridge 38
Sea. Academy 32, University Prep 25
Seattle Prep 57, Bainbridge 53
Selah 56, Prosser 44
Snohomish 79, Mariner 36
South Bend 29, Rainier 27
South Kitsap 51, Timberline 41
Squalicum 49, Marysville-Pilchck 28
St. John-Endicott 50, LaCrosse/Washtucna/Kahlotus 12
Tahoma 65, Kentwood 19
Th. Jefferson 89, Todd Beamer 18
Toledo 54, Winlock 31
Touchet 54, Garfield-Palouse 33
Tri-Cities Prep 45, Dayton 27
Vashon Island 45, Klahowya 43
W. F. West 40, Woodland 26
Wahkiakum 59, Napavine 54
Wapato 66, Ephrata 49
Wellpinit 65, Columbia (Hunters) 15
West Seattle 74, Ingraham 24
West Valley (Spokane) 62, Timberlake, Idaho 57
Willapa Valley 43, Tacoma Baptist 34
Wilson 78, North Thurston 36
Woodinville 73, Skyline 52
Zillah 53, Cle Elum/Roslyn 41
Southern Oregon Subaru Classic
Semifinal
Crater, Ore. 50, Lincoln 37
BOYS SWIMMING
Kelso Invitational
Team scores — Camas 532, Mountain View 457, Mark Morris 389, Skyview 361, Hockinson 330 Union 269, Kelso 178, Evergreen 106, Columbia River 83, Hudson’s Bay 74, R.A. Long 48, Heritage 34, Toutle Lake 32, Woodland 19, Fort Vancouver 15.
50 Yard Freestyle — 1, Dylan Osborne (Hk) 22.66; 2, Tom Utas (C) 22.74; 3, John Utas (C) 22.90.
100 Yard Freestyle — 1, Tom Utas, (C) 50.07; 2, Lucas Ulmer (C) 50.10; 3, Colton Gowan (MM) 50.74.
200 Yard Freestyle — 1, Jonah Rodewald (Hk) 1:53.11. 2, Will Morris (Hk) 1:54.32. 3, Maksim Dolbinin (Hr) 1:56.83.
500 Yard Freestyle — 1, Will Morris (Hk) 5:18.87; 2, Josh Breuer (S) 5:33.72; 3, Spencer Curley (MM) 5:37.74.
100 Yard Breaststroke — 1, Josh Bottelberghe (CR) 1:00.81; 2, Christian Broschat (K) 1:02.95; 3, John Utas (C) 1:04.50.
100 Yard Backstroke — 1, Jake Breuer (S) 55.57; 2, Chris Xue (MV) 55.64; 3, Gabe McGee (MM) 58.95.
100 Yard Butterfly — 1, Dylan Osborne, (Hk) 53.42; 2, Andrew Chang (U) 54.43. 3, Gabe McGee (MM) 55.54.
200 Yard IM — 1, Jake Breuer (S) 2:01.01; 2, Mark Kim (C) 2:04.17; 3, Andrew Chang (U) 2:05.36.
200 Yard Freestyle Relay — 1, Camas (John Utas, Tom Utas, Mark Kim, Lucas Ulmer) 1:30.68. 2, Hockinson (Will Morris, Evan Oja, Jonah Rodewald, Dylan Osborne) 1:34.82; 3, Mark Morris (Gabe McGee, George Johnson, Cameron Clawson, Colton Gowan), 1:37.10.
400 Yard Freestyle Relay — 1, Camas (Mark Kim, John Utas, Tom Utas, Lucas Ulmer), 3:22.93. 2, Mountain View (Jacob McCarthy, Stuart Sardo, Jose Ortega, Chris Xue) 3:34.93. 3, Mark Morris (Gabe McGee, Graedy Arnold, Cameron Clawson, Colton Gowan), 3:39.28.
200 Yard Medley Relay — 1, Hockinson (Evan Oja, Jonah Rodewald, Dylan Osborne, Will Morris), 1:46.76. 2, Mountain View (Jacob McCarthy, Chris Cresap, Chris Xue, Jose Ortega), 1:48.43. 3, Skyview (Dalton Harvey, Jake Breuer, Josh Breuer, TJ Gassaway) 1:50.75.