(SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE)
MONDAY, OCT. 20
VOLLEYBALL
Black Hills at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Woodland at R.A. Long, 7 p.m.
BOYS GOLF
1A district tournament at Riverside GC, Chehalis
TUESDAY, OCT. 21
VOLLEYBALL
Skyview at Heritage, 7 p.m.
Mountain View at Camas, 7 p.m.
Evergreen at Union, 7 p.m.
Columbia River at W.F. West, 7 p.m.
Prairie at Tumwater, 7 p.m.
Centralia at Fort Vancouver, 7 p.m.
Black Hills at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Washougal at Hockinson, 7 p.m.
Mark Morris at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
R.A. Long at Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m.
Castle Rock at Stevenson, 7 p.m.
Kalama at King’s Way Christian, 7 p.m.
White Salmon at Seton Catholic, 7 p.m.
Pope John Paul II at Firm Foundation, 7 p.m.
Washington School for Deaf at Three Rivers Christian, 7 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER
Mountain View vs. Evergreen, 5:30 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
Skyview at Camas, 7 p.m. at Doc Harris Stadium
Union vs. Heritage, 7:30 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
W.F. West vs. Columbia River, 5 p.m. at Kiggins Bowl
Tumwater at Prairie, 7 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Centralia, 7 p.m.
Kelso at Black Hills, 5 p.m.
Washougal at Hockinson, 6:30 p.m.
Mark Morris at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
R.A. Long at Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m. at Kiggins Bowl
Kalama at Castle Rock, 6 p.m.
Seton Catholic at White Salmon, 6 p.m.
La Center at Stevenson, 6 p.m.
GIRLS SWIMMING
Camas, North County vs. Union, Heritage, 4 p.m. at YMCA
Skyview, Fort Vancouver, Hockinson vs. Mountain View, Evergreen, 4 p.m. at Cascade Fitness
BOYS GOLF
1A district tournament at Riverside GC, Chehalis
WEDNESDAY, OCT. 22
VOLLEYBALL
Pope John Paul II at Firm Foundation, 7 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER
Kalama at Woodland, 6 p.m.
CROSS COUNTRY
3A district meet, 4 p.m. at Lewisville Park
1A Trico League meet, 4 p.m. at White Salmon
BOYS GOLF
2A district tournament at Mint Valley GC, Longview
THURSDAY, OCT. 23
FOOTBALL
Washington School for Deaf at South Wasco, 6 p.m.
VOLLEYBALL
Heritage at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
Skyview at Union, 7 p.m.
Camas at Battle Ground, 7 p.m.
Columbia River at Prairie, 7 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Woodland at Hockinson, 7 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
R.A. Long at Mark Morris, 7 p.m.
Castle Rock at King’s Way Christian, 7 p.m.
Kalama at La Center, 7 p.m.
Stevenson at White Salmon, 7 p.m.
Firm Foundation at La Center JV, 4 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER
Evergreen vs. Heritage, 5:30 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
Skyview vs. Mountain View, 7:30 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
Battle Ground at Camas, 7 p.m. at Doc Harris Stadium
Columbia River at Prairie, 7 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Woodland at Hockinson, 6:30 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
R.A. Long at Mark Morris, 5 p.m.
La Center vs. Seton Catholic, 4 p.m. at Luke Jensen Field
Castle Rock at White Salmon, 6 p.m.
CROSS COUNTRY
2A Greater St. Helens League championship, 3:30 p.m. at Hockinson
BOYS GOLF
2A district tournament at Mint Valley GC, Longview
FRIDAY, OCT. 24
FOOTBALL
Battle Ground vs. Union, 5 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
Mountain View at Camas, 7 p.m.
Heritage at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Columbia River vs. Prairie, 7 p.m. at District Stadium
Fort Vancouver at Washougal, 7 p.m.
Hockinson at Woodland, 7 p.m.
Ridgefield at Mark Morris, 7 p.m.
R.A. Long vs. Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m. at Kiggins Bowl
Stevenson at Castle Rock, 7 p.m.
La Center at Kalama, 7 p.m.
Seton Catholic at White Salmon, 7 p.m.
Skyview vs. Evergreen, 8 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
BOYS TENNIS
4A district tournament, Vancouver Tennis Center
3A district tournament, Club Green Meadows
2A district tournament, Mint Valley
SATURDAY, OCT. 25
GIRLS SOCCER
Hockinson at R.A. Long, 6 p.m.
Washougal at Hudson’s bay, 2 p.m.
Mark Morris at Woodland, 5 p.m.
GIRLS SWIMMING
Union, Heritage, Columbia River, Skyview, Mountain View, Evergreen, Fort Vancouver, Hockinson, Camas, North County at SW Washington Invitational at Mark Morris
BOYS TENNIS
4A district tournament finals, Vancouver Tennis Center