(SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE)
MONDAY, SEPT. 21
VOLLEYBALL
Hudson’s Bay at Fort Vancouver, 7 p.m.
Lyle at Stevenson, 7 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER
Fort Vancouver at La Center, 7 p.m.
BOYS TENNIS
Skyview at Battle Ground, 3:30 p.m.
Camas at Mountain View, 3:30 p.m.
Union at Evergreen, 3:30 p.m.
Prairie at Heritage, 3:30 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Columbia River, 3:30 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Washougal, 3:30 p.m.
Centralia at Mark Morris, 3:30 p.m.
BOYS GOLF
Evergreen vs. Mountain View, 3 p.m. at Fairway Village
Skyview vs. Heritage, 3 p.m. at Club Green Meadows
Mark Morris at Centralia, 3:30 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay vs. Washougal, 3:30 p.m. at Orchard Hills
Woodland vs. Prairie, 2:45 p.m. at The Cedars
TUESDAY, SEPT. 22
VOLLEYBALL
Battle Ground at Evergreen, 7 p.m.
Camas at Skyview, 7 p.m.
Heritage at Union, 7 p.m.
Columbia River at Centralia, 7 p.m.
Franklin (Ore.) at Fort Vancouver, 7 p.m.
Hockinson at Mark Morris, 7 p.m.
Woodland at R.A. Long, 7 p.m.
Ridgefield at Washougal, 7 p.m.
Castle Rock at Kalama, 7 p.m.
La Center at Columbia-White Salmon, 7 p.m.
Seton Catholic at Stevenson, 7 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER
Evergreen vs. Skyview, 5 p.m. at Kiggins Bowl
Mountain View at Camas, 7 p.m.
Battle Ground vs. Union, 8 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
Hudson’s Bay at Fort Vancouver, 4 p.m.
Kelso at Tumwater, 7 p.m.
Hockinson at Mark Morris, 5 p.m.
Woodland at R.A. Long, 6 p.m.
Ridgefield at Washougal, 7 p.m.
King’s Way Christian at Castle Rock, 6 p.m.
Kalama at Seton Catholic, 6:45 p.m. at Camas HS
Stevenson at Columbia-White Salmon, 6 p.m.
CROSS COUNTRY
Columbia River, Skyview at Camas, 3:30 p.m. at Round Lake
Union vs. Mountain View, 3:30 p.m. at Round Lake
Battle Ground, Heritage at Evergreen, 3:30 p.m.
Washougal, Hockinson at Woodland, 4 p.m. at Holland America
BOYS GOLF
Camas vs. Union, 3:30 p.m. at Camas Meadows
Montesano vs. La Center, 3:30 p.m. at Tri-Mountain
Seton Catholic vs. Elma, 3:30 p.m. at Oaks GC
Rochester vs. King’s Way Christian, 3:30 p.m. at Club Green Meadows
BOYS TENNIS
Hudson’s Bay at Skyview, 3:30 p.m.
Heritage at Battle Ground, 3:30 p.m.
Mark Morris at Prairie, 3:30 p.m.
Washougal at Fort Vancouver, 3:30 p.m.
WEDNESDAY, SEPT. 23
CROSS COUNTRY
Hudson’s Bay at Stayton Invitational, 4 p.m.
Columbia-White Salmon, King’s Way Christian, Stevenson at Kalama, 3:30 p.m.
La Center, Seton Catholic at Castle Rock, 4 p.m.
GIRLS SWIMMING
Mark Morris, R.A. Long vs. Evergreen, Mountain View, 3:15 p.m. at Cascade Fitness