(Schedule subject to change)
MONDAY, APRIL 24
BASEBALL
Skyview at Union, 4 p.m.
Heritage at Battle Ground, 4 p.m.
Columbia River at Camas, 4 p.m.
Evergreen at Hudson’s Bay, 4 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Mountain View, 4 p.m.
Prairie at Kelso, 4 p.m.
Hockinson at Washougal, 4 p.m.
Mark Morris at R.A. Long, 4 p.m.
Woodland at Ridgefield, 4:30 p.m.
SOFTBALL
Prairie at Camas, 4 p.m.
Skyview at Battle Ground, 4 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Tenino, DH, 3:30 p.m.
Washougal at Columbia River, 4 p.m. at VGSA
Ridgefield at Mark Morris, 4 p.m.
R.A. Long at Woodland, 4 p.m.
GIRLS TENNIS
Battle Ground vs. Heritage, 3 p.m. at Club Green Meadows
Skyview at Kelso, 3:30 p.m.
Ridgefield at R.A. Long, 3:30 p.m.
Mark Morris at Washougal, 3:30 p.m.
GIRLS GOLF
Heritage vs. Battle Ground, 3 p.m. at Cedars on Salmon Creek
Skyview vs. Camas, 3 p.m. at Camas Meadows
Hockinson vs. Union, 3 p.m. at Camas Meadow
Prairie at Canyon Lakes Tournament
Fort Vancouver vs. Evergreen, 3:30 p.m. at Fairway Village
Mountain View vs. Hudson’s Bay, 3 p.m. at Heron Lakes
Woodland vs. Columbia River, 3:30 p.m. at Lewis River
TUESDAY, APRIL 25
BASEBALL
Hudson’s Bay at Kelso, 4 p.m.
R.A. Long at Woodland, 4 p.m.
Columbia River at Ridgefield, 4:30 p.m.
King’s Way Christian at Stevenson, DH, 3 p.m.
La Center at Columbia-White Salmon, DH, 3 p.m.
SOFTBALL
Heritage at Battle Ground, 4 p.m.
Union at Skyview, 4 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Evergreen, 4 p.m.
Kelso at Hudson’s Bay, 4 p.m.
Prairie at Mountain View, 4 p.m.
Hockinson at Woodland, 4 p.m.
Castle Rock at La Center, DH, 3:30 p.m.
BOYS SOCCER
Camas vs. Heritage, 5 p.m. at McKenzie Stadiium
Union at Battle Ground, 7 p.m.
Prairie at Hudson’s Bay, 5 p.m. at Kiggins Bowl
Evergreen vs. Mountain View, 7 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
Kelso vs. Fort Vancouver, 7 p.m. at Kiggins Bowl
Woodland at Hockinson, 4 p.m.
Columbia River at Mark Morris, 5 p.m.
Washougal at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
Castle Rock at Stevenson, 5 p.m.
La Center at King’s Way Christian, 6 p.m.
Columbia-White Salmon at Toledo-Winlock, 7 p.m.
TRACK AND FIELD
Camas at Battle Ground, 3:30 p.m.
Skyview at Union, 3:30 p.m.
Mountain View at Hudson’s Bay, 3:30 p.m.
Evergreen at Fort Vancouver, 4 p.m.
Prairie at Kelso, 4 p.m.
Ridgefield at R.A. Long, 3:30 p.m.
Columbia River, Woodland at Hockinson, 4 p.m.
GIRLS TENNIS
Heritage at Battle Ground, 3:30 p.m.
Camas at Union, 3:30 p.m.
Evergreen at Prairie, 3:30 p.m.
Kelso at Fort Vancouver, 3:30 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Mountain View, 3:30 p.m.
Mark Morris at Columbia River, 3:30 p.m.
Hockinson at Washougal, 3:30 p.m.
R.A. Long at Ridgefield, 3:30 p.m.
Montesano at King’s Way Christian, 3 p.m.
Tenino at Stevenson, 3:30 p.m.
GIRLS GOLF
Ridgefield vs. R.A. Long, 2:30 p.m. at Mint Valley
Mark Morris vs. Hockinson, 3:30 p.m. at The Cedars on Salmon Creek
King’s Way Christian, Montesano vs. Elma, 3:30 p.m. at Oakridge GC
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 26
BASEBALL
Battle Ground at Heritage, 4 p.m.
Union vs. Skyview, 7 p.m. at Propstra Stadium
Hudson’s Bay at Evergreen, 4 p.m.
Mountain View at Fort Vancouver, 4 p.m.
Kelso at Prairie, 4 p.m.
Columbia River at Mark Morris, 4 p.m.
Hockinson at Woodland, 4 p.m.
Washougal at Ridgefield, 4 p.m.
SOFTBALL
Woodland at Evergreen, 4 p.m.
Columbia River at Ridgefield, 4 p.m.
Hockinson at R.A. Long, 4 p.m.
Mark Morris at Washougal, 4 p.m.
Columbia-White Salmon at Goldendale, DH, 3 p.m.
BOYS SOCCER
Columbia River, Woodland at Hockinson, 4 p.m.
GIRLS TENNIS
Union at Skyview, 3:30 p.m.
Heritage at Camas, 3:30 p.m.
Mountain View at Prairie, 3:30 p.m.
Washougal at R.A. Long, 3:30 p.m.
Ridgefield at Hockinson, 3:30 p.m.
Stevenson at Three Rivers Christian, 3:30 p.m.
GIRLS GOLF
Battle Ground, Camas, Columbia River, Evergreen, Fort Vancouver, Hudson’s Bay, Heritage, Hockinson, Kelso, Mountain View, Skyview, Union, Woodland, Prairie at Prairie Invitational, 8 a.m. at The Cedars on Salmon Creek
Montesano vs. La Center, 3:30 p.m. at Tri-Mountain
THURSDAY, APRIL 27
BASEBALL
Skyview at Battle Ground, 4 p.m.
Camas at Union, 4 p.m.
Evergreen at Mountain View, 4 p.m.
Prairie at Hudson’s Bay, 4 p.m.
Kelso at Fort Vancouver, 4 p.m.
R.A. Long at Washougal, 4 p.m.
SOFTBALL
Battle Ground at Heritage, 4 p.m.
Skyview at Union, 4 p.m.
Evergreen at Hudson’s Bay, 4 p.m.
Mountain View at Kelso, 4 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Prairie, 4 p.m.
La Center at Ridgefield, 4 p.m.
Woodland at Kalama, 4 p.m.
BOYS SOCCER
Woodland at Mark Morris, 5 p.m.
Ridgefield at R.A. Long, 6 p.m.
Hockinson at Columbia River, 7 p.m.
King’s Way Christian at Toledo-Winlock, 6 p.m.
La Center at Castle Rock, 6 p.m.
Stevenson at Seton Catholic, 7 p.m.
GIRLS TENNIS
Battle Ground at Skyview, 3:30 p.m.
Heritage at Skyview, 3:30 p.m.
Mountain View at Evergreen, 3:30 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Hudson’s Bay, 3:30 p.m.
Prairie at Kelso, 3:30 p.m.
Columbia River at Hockinson, 3:30 p.m.
Mark Morris at Ridgefield, 3:30 p.m.
King’s Way Christian at Three Rivers Christian, 3:30 p.m.
GIRLS GOLF
Woodland vs. R.A. Long, 3:30 p.m. at Mint Valley
Washougal vs. Ridgefield, 3:30 p.m. at Tri-Mountain
FRIDAY, APRIL 28
BASEBALL
Hockinson at Columbia River, 4 p.m.
Mark Morris at Woodland, 4 p.m.
Ridgefield at R.A. Long, 4 p.m.
Stevenson at King’s Way Christian, 4 p.m.
Columbia-White Salmon at La Center, 4 p.m.
SOFTBALL
Kelso at Camas, 4 p.m.
Ridgefield at Heritage, 4 p.m.
Montesano at Prairie, 4 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Columbia-White Salmon, DH, 3 p.m.
Columbia River at Woodland, 4 p.m.
R.A. Long at Washougal, 4 p.m.
Mark Morris at Hockinson, 4:30 p.m.
La Center at River Ridge, 4 p.m.
BOYS SOCCER
Battle Ground vs. Skyview, 7 p.m. at Kiggins Bowl
Union at Camas, 7 p.m.
Mountain View vs. Fort Vancouver, 5 p.m. at Kiggins Bowl
Prairie vs. Evergreen, 7 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
Hudson’s Bay at Kelso, 7 p.m.
TRACK AND FIELD
Camas, Mountain View at Nike/Jesuit Twilight
Evergreen, Heritage at Dean Nice Invitational, Gresham, Ore.
Hockinson at Stayton (Ore.) Invitational
Centralia, R.A. Long, Stevenson. W.F. West, Washougal at Panther Twilight, 4 p.m. at Washougal
GIRLS TENNIS
Skyview at Camas, 3:30 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Kelso, 3:30 p.m.
Stevenson at Columbia-White Salmon, 3:30 p.m.
GIRLS GOLF
Columbia River at Mark Morris, 3:30 p.m. at Longview CC
SATURDAY, APRIL 29
BASEBALL
Columbia River at Woodland, noon
Ridgefield at Washougal, noon
BOYS SOCCER
Mark Morris at Ridgefield, noon
Columbia River at Washougal, 2 p.m.
Woodland at R.A. Long, 7 p.m.
Highland at Columbia-White Salmon, 1 p.m.
King’s Way Christian at Hoquiam, 1 p.m.