(SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE)
TUESDAY, JAN. 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
Camas at Skyview, 6 p.m.
Battle Ground at Heritage, 7 p.m.
Prairie at Evergreen, 7 p.m.
Kelso at Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m.
Mountain View at Fort Vancouver, 7 p.m.
Centralia at Ridgefield, 5:30 p.m.
Hockinson at Washougal, 7 p.m.
Woodland at R.A. Long, 7 p.m.
Columbia River at Mark Morris, 7 p.m.
Castle Rock at Columbia-White Salmon, 7 p.m.
La Center at Stevenson, 7 p.m.
Seton Catholic at King’s Way Christian, 7 p.m.
Columbia Adventist at Washington School for Deaf, 7 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Battle Ground at Heritage, 5:30 p.m.
Union at Astoria (Ore.), 7 p.m.
Camas at Skyview, 7:30 p.m.
Prairie at Evergreen, 5:30 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
Centralia at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
Seton Catholic at King’s Way Christian, 5:30 p.m.
Columbia Adventist at Washington School for Deaf, 5:30 p.m.
WRESTLING
Columbia River, Mark Morris, R.A. Long at Hockinson, 6 p.m.
Washougal at Woodland, 6 p.m.
GIRLS BOWLING
Battle Ground vs. Camas, 3:15 p.m. at Big Al’s
WEDNESDAY, JAN. 4
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Hudson’s Bay at Heritage, 7 p.m.
R.A. Long at Woodland, 7 p.m.
Mark Morris at Columbia River, 7 p.m.
Washougal at Hockinson, 7:30 p.m.
Columbia-White Salmon at Castle Rock, 7 p.m.
Stevenson at La Center, 7 p.m.
WRESTLING
Union at Skyview, 7 p.m.
Heritage at Camas, 7 p.m.
Prairie at Battle Ground, 7 p.m.
Kelso at Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m.
GIRLS BOWLING
Mark Morris vs. Battle Ground, 3:15 p.m. at Tiger Bowl
Camas vs. Heritage, 3:15 p.m. at Big Al’s
Union vs. Skyview, 3:15 p.m. at Crosley Lanes
Evergreen vs. Mountain View, 3:15 p.m. at Big Al’s
Columbia River vs. Fort Vancouver, 3:15 p.m. at Crosley Lanes
Kelso vs. Hudson’s Bay, 3:15 p.m. at Crosley Lanes
Prairie vs. R.A. Long, 3:15 p.m. at Triangle Bowl
THURSDAY, JAN. 5
BOYS BASKETBALL
Hudson’s Bay at Prairie, 7 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Columbia River at Woodland, 7 p.m.
R.A. Long at Mark Morris, 7 p.m.
Ridgefield at Hockinson, 7:30 p.m.
Castle Rock at Columbia-White Salmon, 7 p.m.
Columbia-White Salmon at Seton Catholic, 7 p.m.
Stevenson at Castle Rock, 7 p.m.
Firm Foundation at Columbia Adventist, 7 p.m.
Washington School for Deaf at Three Rivers Christian, 7 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Washington School for Deaf at Three Rivers Christian, 5:30 p.m.
WRESTLING
Mountain View at Fort Vancouver, 7 p.m.
BOYS SWIMMING
Skyview, Fort Vancouver at Kelso, 4 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay, Mark Morris, R.A. Long vs. Columbia River, 4 p.m. at Propstra Aquatic