Camas vs. TBD, Tournament of Champions, Franklin HS, Seattle
Skyview vs. TBD, Les Schwab Invitational, Liberty HS, Hillsboro, Ore.
Battle Ground vs. TBD at Surf N Slam, University City, Calif.
Union at Bellarmine Prep, 7 p.m.
Prairie vs. TBA at Cactus Jam, Scottsdale, Ariz.
Mountain View vs. TBA at Fort Vancouver Holiday Tournament
Fort Vancouver vs. TBA at Fort Vancouver Holiday Tournament
Evergreen vs. TBA at Canby (Ore.) Winter Invitational
Kelso vs. Lincoln, 5:30 p.m. at Bellarmine Prep, Tacoma
Ridgefield vs. Redmond (Ore.), 11:45 a.m. at Dulcich Memorial Tournament, Astoria, Ore.
Mark Morris vs. Ellensburg, 1:30 p.m. at SunDome Shootout, Yakima
Washougal vs. Eisenhower, 7:30 p.m. at SunDome Shootout, Yakima
Woodland vs. Toledo, 8 p.m. at Central Washington, Ellensburg
Columbia River at Mead, 3:30 p.m. at Lake City (Idaho) Invitational
Hockinson vs. TBA at Surf N Slam, University City (Calif.) HS
King’s Way Christian vs. Brewster, noon at SunDome Shootout, Yakima
La Center vs. TBA at Oregon Hoopfest, Summit HS, Bend, Ore.
The Dalles (Ore.) at Stevenson, 7 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Camas vs. TBA at PIL Holiday Classic, Franklin HS, Portland
Battle Ground vs. Squalicum, 3:25 p.m. at Crush in the Slush, Port Townsend
Prairie vs. TBA at Surf N Slam at Scripps Ranch (Calif.)
Mountain View vs. TBA at Nike Interstate Shootout, Lake Oswego (Ore.) HS
Fort Vancouver vs. TBA at Fort Vancouver Holiday Tournament
Ridgefield vs. Mission Bay (Calif.), 3:15 p.m. at Surf N Slam, University City, Calif.
Hockinson vs. TBA at Oregon Hoopfest, Summit HS, Bend, Ore.
Woodland vs. Cle Elum, 3:30 p.m. at Central Washington, Ellensburg
Three Rivers Christian at Seton Catholic, 4 p.m.
Castle Rock at Morton-White Pass, 7 p.m.
Evergreen Holiday Tournament
R.A. Long vs. Juanita, 10 a.m.
Hudson’s Bay vs. South Kitsap, 11:30 a.m.
Columbia River vs. Burlington Edison, 1 p.m.
Mark Morris vs. Liberty, 2:30 p.m.
Evergreen vs. Monroe, 4 p.m.
La Center vs. Union, 5:30 p.m.
Kelso vs. Skyline, 7 p.m.
Skyview vs. Lake City (Idaho), 8:30 p.m.
WRESTLING
Camas, Heritage, Mountain View, Prairie, Ridgefield, Skyview, Union, Woodland, Fort Vancouver, Washougal, Evergreen at Pacific Coast Championships at Mountain View