Saturday, April 4, 2020
April 4, 2020

Linkedin Pinterest

Community Scoreboard, Feb. 25

By , Columbian Sports Editor
Published:

Bowling

LOCAL LEAGUES

At Allen’s Crosley Lanes

Feb. 10

Timber Seniors — Men: Steve Dole 160-203-233 596; Women: Kathy Boutwell 121-150-144 415.

Sin Pins — Men: David A. Peterson 216-234-203 653; Women: Tami Strunk 149-136-162 447.

Sparetimers — Men: Larry Paull 227-243-185 655; Women: Gayle Holland 193-248-191 632.

Lutheran Mixed — Men: Ray Tokota 191-210-237 638; Women: Yvonne Grazul 130-185-170 485.

Monday Classic — Men: Kenny Fahey 258-234-279 771; Women: Jenova Lippmann 191-169-167 527.

Feb. 12

Swingshifters — Men: Mark Swanson 200-185-198 583; Women: Sue Hawkins 119-160-112 391.

Senior Quartet — Men: Martin Ribera 194-176-180 550; Women: Debbie Wilcox 192-235-203 630.

Renegades — Men: Jason Orde 227-219-217 663; Women: Nicole Dowd 127-166-170 463.

Wednesday Surprise — Men: Mike Whitlock 225-256-211 692; Women: Jennifer Chui 203-189-263 655.

Feb. 13

Merry Mixups — Men: James Hanson 223-217-210 650; Women: Carol Stroup 174-159-200 533.

Feb. 14

George Amato Ladies League — Sylvia Mitchell 201-134-107 442.

Feb. 17

Timber Seniors — Men: Earl Gunther 171-142-179 492; Women: Juanita Swinehart 153-146-146 445.

Sin Pins — Men: John Fleming 141-141-161 443; Women: Karyn Morrison 114-132-123 369.

Sparetimers — Men: Bill Decker 211-220-191 622; Women: Janet Litke 160-181-191 532.

Lutheran Mixed — Men: Hil Vandermeer 224-153-221 598; Women: Yvonne Grazul 163-162-177 502.

Monday Classic — Men: Ward Klicke 184-190-159 533; Women: Carol Hammon 110-161-168 439.

Feb. 18

Phonerangers — Men: Jason Bailes 222-244-195 661; Women: Cathy Melton 161-150-134 445.

Feb. 19

Swingshifters — Men: Mark Allen 203-184-192 579; Women: Kim Rugh 134-145-127 406.

Senior Quartet — Men: Ernie Hall 210-188-167 585; Women: Coleen Peden 163-165-194 522.

Renegades — Men: Terrance Hampton 181-192-264 637; Women: Nicole Dowd 156-149-165 470.

Wednesday Surprise — Mike Whitlock 226-200-215 641.

Feb. 20

Merry Mixups — Men: Lee Balta 212-244-205 661; Women: Justine Martin 223-166-204 593.

Feb. 21

George Amato Ladies League — Nora Vaughn 173-177-196 546.

Twlighters — Men: Mike Dubois 276-174-204 654; Women: Shelby Chartrand 243-192-207 642.

Feb. 22

Juniors-Major — Boys: Daniel Lambson 161-246-231 643; Girls: Emma Moreno 159-135-122 416.

Juniors-Preps — Boys: Skyler Wright 103-138-179 420.

Juniors-Bantam — Alondra Schoonover 100-94-136 330.

Juniors-Peewee — Chloe Shaffer 56-47-51 154.

At Bailey’s Tiger Bowl

Feb. 18

Battle Ground School Employees — Men: Guy Brown 158-176-161 495; Women: Cindy Brown 160-113-127 400.

Tuesday Mixed League — Men: Mitch Nodland 234-245-202 681; Women: Jackie Figuracion 224-221-182 627.

Tuesday Tigerettes — Lee Humphrey 177-148-141 466.

At Big Al’s

Feb. 17

Mill and Friends — Men: Stuart Hemstock 219-210-155 584; Women: Karin Hemstock 141-188-146 475

Feb. 18

Young @ Heart — Men: Bill David 184-214-204 602; Women: Cat Johnson 135-201-163 499

Feb. 19

Coors Light Renegades — Men: Scott Zitterkopf 247-246-249 742; Women: Becky Randall 165-208-127 500.

Feb. 20

Sr. Monte Carlo — Men: Neil Yingling 179-214-248 641; Women: Thu-Lan Fick 145-175-173 493

At Husted’s Hazel Dell Lanes

Feb. 11

Alki-Nuts — DJ Jones 268-237-279 784.

Feb. 13

Economy — Men: Neil Worland 236-211-222 669; Women: Jan Worland 182-189-246 617.

H.D. Commercial — Men: Mike Armstrong 274-267-246 789; Women: AJ Schock 232-234-234 700.

Women’s Classic — Bonnie Duback 554 series.

Feb. 15

Saturday Preps (ages 7-11) — Boys: Emmett Waddle 115-110-70 295; Girls: Allison Hust 83-108-77 268.

Saturday Juniors (ages 12-20) — Boys: Hunter Bower 237-213-243 693; Girls: Halie Martin 236-213-201 650.

Saturday Nite Sudsers — Men: Gary Hust 181-245-268 694; Women: Denver Babbitt 236-257-226 719 (first 700 series).

Feb. 17

Moose Mixed — Men: Dave Jones 258-213-192 663; Women: Dana Pound 185-223-161 569.

Feb. 18

Spotters — Jan Worland 177-225-194 596.

HONOR SCORES

Men

289 — Randy Ramey, Hazel Dell H.D. Commercial, Feb. 13

280 — Dennis Varney, Hazel Dell H.D. Commercial, Feb. 13

279 — Kenny Fahey, Crosley Monday Classic, Feb. 10

279, 268 — DJ Jones, Hazel Dell Alki-Nuts, Feb. 11

277 — Fred Logue, Crosley Senior Quartet, Feb. 19

276 — Mike Dubois, Crosley Twilighters, Feb. 21

274, 267 — Mike Armstrong, Hazel Dell H.D. Commercial, Feb. 13

269 — Dennis Bailey, Tiger Bowl Tuesday Mixed League, Feb. 18

268 — Billy Doty, Hazel Dell Alki-Nuts, Feb. 11

268 — Gary Hust, Hazel Dell Saturday Nite Sudsers, Feb. 15

266 — Ron Henderson, Hazel Dell Alki-Nuts, Feb. 11

266 — Steve Michaliszyn, Hazel Dell H.D. Commercial, Feb. 13

Women

263 — Jennifer Chui, Crosley Wednesday Surprise, Feb. 12

257 — Denver Babbitt, Hazel Dell Saturday Nite Sudsers, Feb. 15

242 — Amy Shepler, Hazel Dell H.D. Commercial, Feb. 13

243 — Gayle Holland, Crosley Sparetimers, Feb. 10

243 — Brenda Laycock, Tiger Bowl Tuesday Mixed League, Feb. 18

243 — Shelby Chartrand, Crosley Twilighters, Feb. 21

237 — Jeri Fischer, Hazel Dell H.D. Commercial, Feb. 13

235 — Debbie Wilcox, Crosley Senior Quartet, Feb. 12

Juniors

262 — Bryce Hahn, Hazel Dell Saturday Juniors, Feb. 15

246, 236 — Daniel Lambson, Crosley Juniors-Major, Feb. 22

243 — Hunter Bower, Hazel Dell Saturday Juniors, Feb. 15

236 — Halie Martin, Hazel Dell Saturday Juniors, Feb. 15

236 — Jenna Chinn, Hazel Dell Saturday Juniors, Feb. 15

222 — Madison Flatin, Hazel Dell Saturday Juniors, Feb. 15

222 — Nick Marino, Hazel Dell Saturday Juniors, Feb. 15

213 — Kailee Wilcox, Hazel Dell Saturday Juniors, Feb. 15

212 — Lauren Gaynor, Hazel Dell Saturday Juniors, Feb. 15

207 — Addysen Case, Hazel Dell Saturday Juniors, Feb. 15

205 — McKenzie Sparano, Hazel Dell Saturday Juniors, Feb. 15

202 — Nicole Hayes, Hazel Dell Saturday Juniors, Feb. 15

179 — Skyler Wright, Crosley Juniors-Preps, Feb. 22

161 — Michele Westmorland, Crosley Juniors-Preps, Feb. 22

136 — Alondra Schoonover, Crosley Juniors-Bantam, Feb. 22

127 — Dakota Dubois, Crosley Juniors Bantam, Feb. 22

115 — Emmett Waddle, Hazel Dell Saturday Preps, Feb. 15

108 — Allison Hust, Hazel Dell Saturday Preps, Feb. 15

106 — Shane Lulow, Hazel Dell Saturday Preps, Feb. 15

Running

Vancouver Lake Half Marathon

Feb. 23

At Vancouver Lake Regional Park

1, Zachary Dulabon, 23, Vancouver, 1:09:53. 2, Karim Shakalia, 31, Vancouver, 1:09:57. 3, Emmett Saulnier, 24, Eugene, 1:11:05. 4, Christopher Sheaffer, 35, Portland, 1:13:46. 5, John Collins, 36, Spokane, 1:16:53. 6, Bobby Hazelwood, 33, Portland, 1:17:32. 7, Joseph Blanshan, 15, La Center, 1:18:55. 8, Joshua Sacks, 23, Seattle, 1:19:54. 9, Shaun Martin, 41, Ridgefield, 1:23:29. 10, Jason Gulley, 39, Bend, 1:23:38.

11, Rohit Grover, 44, West Linn, 1:23:41. 12, Michael Thelander, 32, Portland, 1:23:46. 13, Jim Letterip, 35, 1:24:38. 14, Tom Lin, 39, Canby, 1:24:39. 15, Sara Sanchez, 31, Seattle, 1:25:45. 16, Stanley Peng, 47, Vancouver, 1:25:47. 17, David Hopper, 50, Aloha, 1:26:15. 18, Scott Goodrich, 47, Camas, 1:26:59. 19, Garland Days, 49, Portland, 1:27:18. 20, Janne Heinonen, 44, Portland, 1:27:48.

21, Joel Horwitz, 38, Portland, 1:28:13. 22, Paul Wilson, 29, Beaverton, 1:28:50. 23, Patrick Kelly, 50, Vancouver, 1:28:50. 24, Courtney Knapp, 35, Portland, 1:30:21. 25, Bob Croucher, 56, Brush Prairie, 1:31:45. 26, Mike Floyd, 51, Vancouver, 1:32:36. 27, Steven Woodley, 48, Vancouver, 1:32:51. 28, Cam Vigliotta, 25, Underwood, 1:32:56. 29, Michael Allen, 46, Beaverton, 1:33:14. 30, Peter Knowles, 57, White Salmon, 1:34:28.

31, Rolf Vellek, 50, Vancouver, 1:34:30. 32, Jay Vachhani, 35, Portland, 1:34:42. 33, John Roberts, 43, Vancouver, 1:35:42. 34, Alison Wilkinson, 41, Portland, 1:36:11. 35, Landon Davis, 27, Woodland, 1:36:30. 36, Frank Chiou, 32, Portland, 1:36:52. 37, Victor Colominas Ruiz, 28, Vancouver, 1:37:02. 38, Dio Siquina, 37, Portland, 1:37:06. 39, Mark Hillig, 39, Portland, 1:37:12. 40, Magnus Kofoed, 22, Vancouver, 1:37:17.

41, Melissa Johnson, 48, Vancouver, 1:37:53. 42, Nolan Waters, 32, Portland, 1:38:25. 43, Kailey Sears, 35, Vancouver, 1:38:53. 44, Nil Camacho, 26, Portland, 1:39:01. 45, Jack Dojan, 46, Vancouver, 1:40:45. 46, Lindsay Mackenzie, 19, Portland, 1:40:56. 47, John Nolan, 31, Portland, 1:41:13. 48, Mike Grimshaw, 54, Vancouver, 1:42:02. 49, Jenny O’connor, 33, Washougal, 1:42:12. 50, Doan Ha, 38, Portland, 1:42:20.

51, Haley Lebsack, 36, Hood River, 1:42:35. 52, William Barry, 48, Beaverton, 1:42:52. 53, Baorui Jia, 38, Beaverton, 1:42:52. 54, Nancy Fisher, 52, Beaverton, 1:43:09. 55, Zack Freeman, 34, Tigard, 1:44:45. 56, Jennifer Teppo, 61, Vancouver, 1:45:30. 57, Mark Wendt, 59, Beaverton, 1:45:51. 58, Maureen Kenny, 55, Portland, 1:46:10. 59, Chance Stock, 23, Tigard, 1:46:22. 60, Marlene Ashworth, 39, Battle Ground Wa, 1:46:54.

61, Angela Sellers, 38, Hillsboro, 1:47:15. 62, Aaron Bruecher, 49, Amboy, 1:47:28. 63, Jennifer Anderson, 33, Portland, 1:48:18. 64, Frances Clawson, 30, Portland, 1:48:18. 65, Steve Walters, 39, Tigard, 1:48:59. 66, Gregg Leblanc, 58, Gresham, 1:49:13. 67, Anita Burkard, 56, Camas, 1:49:25. 68, Josh Weston, 40, Washougal, 1:49:31. 69, Amy Semritc, 37, Portland, 1:50:31. 70, Brian Austin, 59, Oak Harbor, 1:50:37.

71, Dan Catchpole, 50, La Center Us, 1:50:42. 72, Edwin Trejo, 37, Ridgefield, 1:50:45. 73, Mary Rait, 52, Portland, 1:51:14. 74, Krista Roadifer, 47, Battle Ground, 1:51:16. 75, Kyle Bisch, 33, Vancouver, 1:51:53. 76, Katie Schweitzer, 38, Gresham, 1:51:56. 77, Stu Austin, 59, Lfp, 1:51:59. 78, Forrest Gonzales, 49, Camas, 1:52:02. 79, Logan Insinga, 23, Lake Oswego, 1:52:05. 80, Ken Rait, 57, Portland, 1:52:21.

81, Lynn Jacobs, 52, West Linn, 1:52:21. 82, John Wampach, 64, Vancouver, 1:52:35. 83, Cristi Calderon, 32, Portland, 1:52:39. 84, Seth Wampach, 18, Vancouver, 1:52:42. 85, Anne Tiger-days, 51, Portland, 1:53:13. 86, Doug Darst, 48, Keizer, 1:53:14. 87, Jason Kageler, 43, Estacada, 1:53:17. 88, Bob Michels, 49, Vancouver Ca, 1:53:24. 89, Michael Poznanski, 27, Portland, 1:53:29. 90, David King, 59, Vancouver, 1:53:52.

91, Claire Lu, 43, Vancouver, 1:54:11. 92, Racheal Andersen, 42, Vancouver, 1:54:17. 93, Mary Jo Roy, 51, Camas, 1:54:23. 94, Amy Oldenburg, 39, Portland, 1:55:26. 95, Poksil Himrich, 59, Vancouver, 1:55:39. 96, Will Garland, 30, Portland, 1:56:07. 97, David Worden, 51, Vancouver, 1:56:11. 98, Kieran Langan, 26, Portland, 1:56:42. 99, Robert Frank, 67, Banks, 1:56:44. 100, Lisa Wourms, 51, Camas, 1:56:56.

101, Marc Mariano, 28, Palo Alto Ca, 1:57:09. 102, Suzi Shoemaker, 59, Camas, 1:57:40. 103, Kyle Joecken, 37, Portland, 1:57:50. 104, Vanessa Lahuis, 42, Vancouver, 1:58:05. 105, Caleb Luther, 38, Kalama, 1:58:13. 106, Rebecca Stricklett, 37, Austin Tx, 1:58:24. 107, Rhonda Slinkard, 42, La Center, 1:58:34. 108, Chatchay Thongthap, 38, Portland, 1:58:36. 109, Becky Calvert, 63, Camas, 1:58:42. 110, Teri Mcgarry, 59, Portland, 1:58:49.

111, Pete Kageler, 41, Gresham, 1:59:19. 112, Jeanette Weston, 55, Portland, 1:59:21. 113, Peter Hermann, 38, Portland, 1:59:24. 114, Lilly Nguyen, 31, Portland, 1:59:24. 115, Meagan Mcgrew, 36, Battle Ground, 1:59:25. 116, Camden Wulf, 23, Lake Oswego, 1:59:50. 117, Joshua Burck, 31, Yakima, 2:00:35. 118, Nicole Shelton, 43, Vancouver, 2:01:25. 119, Lindsay Anderson, 28, Washougal, 2:02:47. 120, John Stirniman, 63, Vancouver, 2:02:50.

121, Angela Vittori, 30, Sherwood, 2:03:02. 122, Erika Ellis, 39, Beaverton, 2:03:16. 123, Sandee Myers, 69, Vancouver, 2:03:24. 124, Makayla Hubler, 14, La Center, 2:03:27. 125, Clay Hubler, 35, La Center, 2:03:28. 126, Veronica Ledoux, 42, Portland, 2:03:59. 127, Dan Chapman, 46, Woodburn, 2:04:40. 128, Rusty Lynch, 50, Beaverton, 2:05:44. 129, Julia Khvasechko, 44, Portland, 2:05:55. 130, Shane Garling, 47, Portland, 2:05:56.

131, Katrina Machorro, 32, Portland, 2:05:59. 132, Shelby Thornber, 29, Vancouver, 2:06:30. 133, Heather Peneyra, 52, Beaverton, 2:06:48. 134, Keirene Miller, 62, 2:06:53. 135, Lili Rocha, 46, Portland, 2:07:06. 136, Katie Matthews, 44, Portland, 2:07:11. 137, Adam Wheaton, 9, Puyallup, 2:08:56. 138, Ryan Wheaton, 40, Puyallup, 2:08:58. 139, Jennifer Thompson, 47, Camas, 2:09:38. 140, Aaron Atristoin, 51, Beaverton, 2:09:41.

141, Tina Penman, 36, Portland, 2:09:58. 142, Mark Wilkinson, 49, Portland, 2:09:59. 143, Eloise Hoatlin, 41, Portland, 2:10:02. 144, Christopher Bonthron, 44, Portland, 2:11:08. 145, Linda Deighton, 31, Fairbanks Ak, 2:11:16. 146, Sylvia Chang, 47, Half Moon Bay Ca, 2:11:22. 147, Lacey Chen, 34, Battle Ground, 2:11:32. 148, Sue Stevens, 51, Sammamish, 2:11:59. 149, Kiah Johnson Mounsey, 39, Portland, 2:12:35. 150, Thomas Gordon, 55, Portland, 2:12:35.

151, Angelika Steinberg, 43, Portland, 2:12:36. 152, David Everly, 58, Portland, 2:12:37. 153, Nathanael Roe, 49, Portland, 2:12:38. 154, Kerry Lee, 41, Hood River, 2:13:01. 155, Amy Cresto, 48, Vancouver, 2:14:19. 156, Ed Lalonde, 67, Vancouver, 2:15:13. 157, Margie Palmrose, 65, Hillsboro, 2:15:15. 158, Linh Mau, 55, Beaverton, 2:15:41. 159, Erin Jones, 39, Camas, 2:16:10. 160, Liz Mazemke, 17, Washougal, 2:16:11.

161, Miles Allen, 32, Portland, 2:16:56. 162, Cliff Allen, 61, Portland, 2:16:58. 163, Kim Handloser, 56, Beaverton, 2:17:58. 164, Tim Thornber, 31, Vancouver, 2:18:37. 165, Simmony Davidson, 40, Camas, 2:19:56. 166, Pat Brown, 55, Amboy, 2:20:23. 167, Elda Dolan, 45, Vancouver, 2:22:08. 168, Stephen Porter, 47, Bremerton, 2:22:52. 169, Carl Laney, 71, Portland, 2:25:01. 170, Mechele Knable, 57, Battleground, 2:25:42.

171, Lizzie Lee, 63, Lynnwood, 2:25:47. 172, Jeanne Obrien, 40, Portland, 2:26:35. 173, Ben Nelson, 42, Portland, 2:26:35. 174, Hai Nguyen, 61, Beaverton, 2:26:59. 175, Mimi Liu, 52, Portland, 2:27:15. 176, Sophie Newton, 51, Vancouver, 2:28:41. 177, Leea Youngblood, 33, Camas, 2:29:07. 178, Alison Cody, 53, Vancouver, 2:30:56. 179, Bob Winchester, 59, Vancouver, 2:31:07. 180, Debbie Stevens, 51, Portland, 2:32:58.

181, Donna Burgess, 67, Salem, 2:33:05. 182, Crystal Ochsner, 42, Vancouver, 2:34:46. 183, Vanna Porter, 35, Bremerton, 2:36:49. 184, Carl Braginsky, 69, Portland, 2:37:39. 185, Ruth Fischer, 65, Vancouver, 2:37:56. 186, Steve Walker, 58, Camas, 2:38:33. 187, Jane Fernandez, 70, Salem, 2:39:28. 188, Tessa Cooper, 53, Vancouver, 2:41:44. 189, Rosanne Marshall, 37, Vancouver, 2:43:41. 190, Mirna Ghamrawi, 42, Portland, 2:43:50.

191, Hend Barghouti, 41, Beaverton, 2:46:20. 192, Jamie Fenton, 32, Vancouver, 2:51:43. 193, Brandon Fenton, 34, Vancouver, 2:51:44. 194, Monte Pascual, 59, Olympia, 3:01:07. 195, Kendra Hensley, 55, Olympia, 3:10:39. 196, Dea Hershey, 53, Battle Ground, 3:11:33.

4 mile race

1, Madison Wick, 15, Vancouver, 0:29:17. 2, Madeleine Sellers, 61, Stevenson, 0:32:41. 3, Maya Ghamrawi, 17, Portland, 0:32:59. 4, Bob Hagan, 65, Stevenson, 0:32:59. 5, Mark Curtiss, 37, Portland, 0:33:25. 6, Sherri Mcmillan, 49, Vancouver, 0:34:01. 7, Gregory Nelson, 66, Vancouver, 0:34:13. 8, Olivia Ike, 16, Vancouver, 0:34:19. 9, Audrey Ike, 23, Vancouver, 0:34:19. 10, Shawn Dodd, 40, Vancouver, 0:35:17.

11, Kenya Kito, 23, Vancouver, 0:35:27. 12, Sabra Loney-dehart, 55, Camas, 0:36:17. 13, Manuel Hinsley, 40, Vancouver, 0:39:41. 14, Peggy Ike, 55, Vancouver, 0:40:54. 15, Leslie Mcleod, 42, Forest Grove, 0:41:03. 16, Hannah Anderson, 27, Vancouver, 0:41:11. 17, Michael Walsh, 61, Battle Ground, 0:42:01. 18, Amy Fullerton, 51, Vancouver, 0:42:03. 19, Ashley Fullerton, 23, Vancouver, 0:42:04. 20, Tony Poulsen, 47, St Helens, 0:42:13.

21, Tess Koerner, 31, Portland, 0:42:33. 22, Zale Shotwell, 26, Battle Ground, 0:42:43. 23, Adrian Dart, 30, Tigard, 0:42:59. 24, Alejandra Moreno, 33, Portland, 0:43:00. 25, Corey Burns, 45, Lacenter, 0:43:01. 26, Muriel Walsh, 61, Battle Ground, 0:43:09. 27, Cindy Krane, 56, Vancouver, 0:43:15. 28, Angelica Garinis, 40, Portland, 0:43:28. 29, Denise Hartzell, 41, Portland, 0:43:28. 30, Jamie Carter, 39, Ridgefield, 0:45:18.

31, Dawn Galli, 46, Vancouver, 0:45:37. 32, Max Meyer, 9, Washougal, 0:45:46. 33, Matthew Halpin, 36, Vancouver, 0:46:17. 34, Tricia Halpin, 45, Vancouver, 0:46:22. 35, Patrick Helt, 53, Vancouver, 0:48:56. 36, Will Hewson, 53, Vancouver, 0:49:31. 37, Phil Gibbs, 44, Ridgefield, 0:50:23. 38, Nathan Burck, 57, Kalama, 0:50:41. 39, Leeonna Hinsley, 42, Vancouver, 0:52:39. 40, John Gordon, 34, Portland, 0:53:28.

41, Jessica Velasquez, 35, Vancouver, 0:55:51. 42, Bailey Grubbs, 17, Camas, 0:56:27. 43, Wendy Helt, 53, Vancouver, 0:56:45. 44, Joan Haney, 58, Clackamas, 0:59:01. 45, Vicki Whalen, 56, Vancouver, 1:00:23. 46, Bill Haney, 68, Clackamas, 1:05:12. 47, Tanarae Foran, 49, Vancouver, 1:08:02. 48, Melissa Coury, 53, Portland, 1:08:04. 49, Sharon Russell, 47, Portland, 1:08:09. 50, Anna Breithaupt, 26, Vancouver, 1:10:28.

51, Theresa Breithaupt, 52, Vancouver, 1:10:33. 52, Ashley Weston, 31, Washougal, 1:11:25. 53, Lilli Meyer, 5, Washougal, 1:11:25. 54, Teresa Paschall, 58, Brush Prairie, 1:16:42. 55, Randy Paschall, 70, Brush Prairie, 1:16:44. 56, Troy Hershey, 56, Battle Ground, 1:22:09. 57, George Dinan, 55, La Center, 1:22:10.

Loading...