MONDAY, DEC. 6
BOYS BASKETBALL
Heritage at Hudson’s Bay, 7:30 p.m.
Kelso at Olympia, 7:30 p.m.
Ridgefield at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
Wahkiakum at King’s Way Christian, 7 p.m.
Corbett (Ore.) at Columbia-White Salmon, 7 p.m.
Columbia Adventist at Tenino, 7 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Battle Ground at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Mountain View at Union, 7 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Evergreen, 7 p.m.
Heritage at Mark Morris, 7:30 p.m.
Prairie at Hockinson, 7:30 p.m.
W.F. West at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
La Center at Wahkiakum, 7 p.m.
Columbia Adventist at Seton Catholic, 7 p.m.
Columbia-White Salmon at Corbett (Ore.), 7 p.m.
GIRLS BOWLING
Battle Ground vs. Heritage, 3 p.m. at Big Al’s
Camas vs. Evergreen, 3 p.m. at Big Al’s
Union vs. Kelso, 3:15 p.m. at Triangle Bowl
Skyview vs. Mountain View, 3:15 p.m. at Big Al’s
Hudson’s Bay vs. Fort Vancouver, 3:15 p.m. at Hazel Dell Lanes
TUESDAY, DEC. 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
Columbia River at Woodland, 7:30 p.m.
Ridgefield at Fort Vancouver, 7:30 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Mark Morris, 7:30 p.m.
Hockinson at R.A. Long, 7 p.m.
Washougal at Columbia-White Salmon, 7 p.m.
Seton Catholic at Centralia, 7 p.m.
Columba Adventist at Willapa Valley, 7:25 p.m.
Mossyrock at Firm Foundation, 7 p.m.
Naselle at Washington School for Deaf, 7 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Camas at Hudson’s Bay, 7:30 p.m.
Seton Catholic at Evergreen, 7 p.m.
Winlock at Castle Rock, 7 p.m.
De La Salle North Catholic at King’s Way Christian, 7 p.m.
Columbia Adventist at Willapa Valley, 6:40 p.m.
Naselle at Washington School for Deaf, 5:30 p.m.
WRESTLING
Fort Vancouver at Columbia River, 6 p.m.
Ridgefield at Hockinson, 6 p.m.
GIRLS BOWLING
R.A. Long vs. Columbia River, 3:15 p.m. at Hazel Dell Lanes
WEDNESDAY, DEC. 8
BOYS BASKETBALL
Heritage at Battle Ground, 7 p.m.
Union at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
Kalama at Winlock, 7 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Battle Ground at Heritage, 7 p.m.
Woodland at Columbia River, 7:30 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Ridgefield, 7:30 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Mark Morris, 7:30 p.m.
R.A. Long at Hockinson, 7:30 p.m.
Wahkiakum at Stevenson, 7 p.m.
WRESTLING
Battle Ground at Prairie, 6 p.m.
GIRLS BOWLING
Battle Ground vs. Mountain View, 3:15 p.m. at Big Al’s
Camas vs. Kelso, 3:15 p.m. at Triangle Bowl
Union vs. Prairie, 3:15 p.m. at Tiger Bowl
Evergreen vs. Heritage, 3 p.m. at Big Al’s
Mark Morris vs. Hudson’s Bay, 3:15 p.m. at Hazel Dell Lanes
BOYS SWIMMING
Camas at Kelso, 4 p.m.
Skyview, Fort Vancouver, Hudson’s Bay, Columbia River at Mark Morris, 5 p.m.