MONDAY, OCT. 18
GIRLS SOCCER
Onalaska at Stevenson, 6 p.m.
Kalama at Toutle Lake, 6 p.m.
BOYS TENNIS
Evergreen at Battle Ground, 3:30 p.m.
Skyview at Camas, 3:30 p.m.
Prairie at Union, 3:30 p.m.
TUESDAY, OCT. 19
VOLLEYBALL
Evergreen at Camas, 7 p.m.
Kelso at Union, 7 p.m.
Heritage at Battle Ground, 7 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Fort Vancouver, 7 p.m.
Ridgefield at R.A. Long, 7 p.m.
Hockinson at Mark Morris, 7 p.m.
Woodland at Washougal, 7 p.m.
La Center at Castle Rock, 7 p.m.
King’s Way Christian at Columbia-White Salmon, 7 p.m.
Seton Catholic at Hoquiam, 7 p.m.
Stevenson at Rainier, 7 p.m.
Kalama at Wahkiakum, 7 p.m.
Columbia Adventist at Naselle, 6 p.m.
Pe Ell at Firm Foundation, 6 p.m.
Mossyrock at Washington School for the Deaf, 6 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER
Camas at Battle Ground, 7 p.m.
Heritage at Skyview, 7 p.m.
Kelso at Prairie, 7 p.m.
Evergreen at Union, 7 p.m.
Columbia River at Mark Morris, 4:30 p.m.
Ridgefield at Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m.
Hockinson at R.A. Long, 6 p.m.
Woodland at Washougal, 7 p.m.
Castle Rock at La Center, 7 p.m.
Hoquiam at Seton Catholic, 6 p.m.
Columbia-White Salmon at King’s Way Christian, 6 p.m.
BOYS TENNIS
Prairie vs. Mountain View, 3:30 p.m. at Union
BOYS GOLF
La Center vs. King’s Way Christian, 3:30 p.m. at Tri-Mountain
WEDNESDAY, OCT. 20
GIRLS SOCCER
Skyview at Prairie, 7 p.m.
Stevenson at Toutle Lake, 6 p.m.
Toledo at Kalama, 6 p.m.
SLOWPITCH SOFTBALL
3A/2A district tournament at Fort Vancouver
CROSS COUNTRY
4A Greater St. Helens League meet, 3:30 p.m. at Lewisville Park
Trico League meet, 4 p.m. at Vancouver Lake Park
GIRLS SWIMMING
Camas vs. Skyview, Fort Vancouver, Columbia River, Hudson’s Bay, 5 p.m. at Kelso
Kelso at Mark Morris, 4 p.m.
THURSDAY, OCT. 21
FOOTBALL
Washougal at Columbia River, 7 p.m. at Kiggins Bowl
VOLLEYBALL
Skyview at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Union at Heritage, 7 p.m.
Battle Ground at Evergreen, 7 p.m.
Columbia River at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
Hockinson at Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Woodland, 7 p.m.
R.A. Long at Mark Morris, 7 p.m.
Columbia-White Salmon at La Center, 7 p.m.
Castle Rock at Seton Catholic, 7 p.m.
Tenino at King’s Way Christian, 7 p.m.
Winlock at Stevenson, 7 p.m.
Toutle Lake at Kalama, 7 p.m.
Columbia Adventist at Firm Foundation, 7 p.m.
Washington School for the Deaf at Three Rivers Christian, 6 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER
Heritage at Camas, 7 p.m.
Battle Ground at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Skyview at Prairie, 7 p.m.
Mountain View at Union, 7 p.m.
R.A. Long at Columbia River, 7 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Mark Morris, 4:30 p.m.
Evergreen at Fort Vancouver, 7 p.m.
Washougal at Hockinson, 7 p.m
Ridgefield at Woodland, 7 p.m..
La Center at Columbia-White Salmon, 6 p.m.
Seton Catholic at Castle Rock, 5 p.m.
King’s Way Christian at Tenino, 6 p.m.
Toledo at Kalama, 6 p.m.
SLOWPITCH SOFTBALL
4A district tournament at Fort Vancouver
CROSS COUNTRY
3A Greater St. Helens League meet, 3:30 p.m. at Kelso HS
2A Greater St. Helens League meet, 3:30 p.m. at Lake Sacajawea, Longview
BOYS GOLF
1A district tournament, 10 a.m. at Tumwater Valley
FRIDAY, OCT. 22
FOOTBALL
Skyview at Camas, 7 p.m.
Battle Ground at Mountain View, 4:30 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
Union at Wenatchee, 6 p.m.
Prairie at Evergreen, 7 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
Heritage at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Hockinson at Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m. a Kiggins Bowl
Mark Morris at Woodland, 7 p.m.
Ridgefield at RA Long, 7 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Columbia-White Salmon, 7 p.m.
La Center at Seton Catholic, 7 p.m.
Wahkiakum at Stevenson, 7 p.m.
Toledo at Kalama, 7 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER
Hudson’s Bay at Washougal, 7 p.m.
BOYS TENNIS
4A district tournament at Club Green Meadows
3A district tournament at Vancouver Tennis Center
BOYS GOLF
1A district tournament, 10 a.m. at Tumwater Valley
SATURDAY, OCT. 23
FOOTBALL
Castle Rock at Eatonville, 1 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER
Columbia River at Woodland, 7 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Washougal, 5 p.m.
Ridgefield at Hockinson, 7 p.m.
Mark Morris at R.A. Long, 2 p.m.
La Center at Adna, 2 p.m.
BOYS TENNIS
4A district tournament at Club Green Meadows
3A district tournament at Vancouver Tennis Center