(subject to change)
MONDAY, SEPT. 13
VOLLEYBALL
Toutle Lake at Castle Rock, 7 p.m.
Mark Morris at Kalama, 7 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER
Kalama at La Center, 7 p.m.
Columbia-White Salmon at Stevenson, 6 p.m.
SLOWPITCH SOFTBALL
Skyview at Camas, 4 p.m.
R.A. Long at Prairie, 4 p.m.
Columbia River vs. Mountain View, 4 p.m. at Union
Washougal at Kelso, 4 p.m.
BOYS GOLF
Columbia River vs. Camas, 3:30 p.m. at Camas Meadows
Evergreen vs. Skyview, 3 p.m. at Tri-Mountain
Ridgefield vs. Mountain View, 3 p.m. at Fairway Village
BOYS TENNIS
Columbia River at Washougal, 3:30 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Fort Vancouver, 3:30 p.m.
R.A. Long at Mark Morris, 3:15 p.m.
Ridgefield at Evergreen, 3:30 p.m.
TUESDAY, SEPT. 14
VOLLEYBALL
Evergreen at Skyview, 7 p.m.
Heritage at Prairie, 7 p.m.
Camas at Union, 7 p.m.
Kelso at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
Ridgefield at Hockinson, 7 p.m.
Columbia River at R.A. Long, 7 p.m.
Mark Morris at Fort Vancouver, 7 p.m.
La Center at Kalama, 7 p.m.
Montesano at Seton Catholic, 7 p.m.
Columbia-White Salmon at Corbett, 6 p.m.
Stevenson at Toledo, 7 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER
Heritage at Prairie, 7 p.m.
Kelso vs. Mountain View, 7 p.m. at Union
Hockinson at Columbia River, 7 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Evergreen, 7 p.m.
Woodland at Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m.
Washougal at Mark Morris, 5 p.m.
R.A. Long at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
Onalaska at Castle Rock, 5 p.m.
Montesano at Seton Catholic, 6 p.m.
CROSS COUNTRY
Camas, Heritage at Battle Ground, 3:30 p.m. at Lewisville Park
Kelso, Skyview vs. Union, 3:30 p.m. at Pacific Park
Prairie, Mountain View at Evergreen, 3:30 p.m.
SLOWPITCH SOFTBALL
Skyview at Union, 6 p.m.
Mountain View at Battle Ground, 4 p.m.
Kelso at R.A. Long, DH, 3:30 p.m.
Heritage at Columbia River, 4 p.m. at VGSA
Hudson’s Bay at Washougal, 4 p.m.
BOYS TENNIS
Battle Ground at Camas, 3:30 p.m.
Heritage at Skyview, 3:30 p.m.
Mountain View at Union, 3:30 p.m.
Evergreen at Prairie, 3:30 p.m.
BOYS GOLF
R.A. Long vs. Kelso, 3 p.m. at Three Rivers
Washougal vs. Union, 3 p.m. at Camas Meadows
Hoquiam vs. Seton Catholic, 3 p.m. at Tri-Mountain
Kalama vs. Elma, 3:30 p.m. at Oaksridge GC
La Center vs. Tenino, 3:30 p.m. at Tahoma Valley GC, Yelm
Montesano vs. King’s Way Christian, 3:30 p.m. at Club Green Meadows
WEDNESDAY, SEPT. 15
GIRLS SOCCER
South Bend at Stevenson, 6 p.m.
Adna at Kalama, 6 p.m.
SLOWPITCH SOFTBALL
Columbia River at Union, 6 p.m.
CROSS COUNTRY
Columbia River, Ridgefield at Washougal, 4 p.m.
Fort Vancouver, Hudson’s Bay 7at Woodland, 4 p.m.
King’s Way Christian, Seton Catholic, Columbia-White Salmon at La Center, 4 p.m.
BOYS TENNIS
Columbia River at Camas, 3:30 p.m.
Mark Morris at Hudson’s Bay, 4 p.m.
Ridgefield at Fort Vancouver, 3:30 p.m.
Washougal at R.A. Long, 3:15 p.m.
BOYS GOLF
Ridgefield vs. Camas, 3:30 p.m. at Camas Meadows
GIRLS SWIMMING
Camas at Kelso, 5 p.m.
Battle Ground, Prairie, La Center at Mark Morris, 4 p.m.
THURSDAY, SEPT. 16
FOOTBALL
Montesano at Columbia-White Salmon, 6 p.m.
Toledo at Stevenson, 6 p.m.
VOLLEYBALL
Battle Ground at Heritage, 7 p.m.
Union at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Skyview at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
La Center at Prairie, 7 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m.
Mark Morris at Hockinson, 7 p.m.
R.A. Long at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
Washougal at Woodland, 7 p.m.
Black Hills at Castle Rock, 7 p.m.
Kalama at Toutle Lake, 7 p.m.
Columbia Adventist at King’s Way Christian, 7 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER
Mountain View at Skyview, 7 p.m.
Battle Ground at Heritage, 7 p.m.
Prairie at Union, 7 p.m.
Columbia River at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Hockinson, 7 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Seton Catholic, 6 p.m.
Washougal at R.A. Long, 6 p.m.
Mark Morris at Woodland, 7 p.m.
Toutle Lake at Castle Rock, 5 p.m.
Adna at King’s Way Christian, 6 p.m.
SLOWPITCH SOFTBALL
Evergreen at Union, 6 p.m.
Heritage at Battle Ground, 4 p.m.
Columbia River at Prairie, 4 p.m.
Mountain View at Camas, DH, 4 p.m.
Mark Morris at Kelso, 4 p.m.
R.A. Long at Hudson’s Bay, 4 p.m.
BOYS GOLF
Union vs. Heritage, 3 p.m. at Club Green Meadows
Kelso vs. Camas, 3:30 p.m. at Camas Meadows
Battle Ground vs. Mountain View, 3 p.m. at Fairway VIllage
Washougal vs. Columbia River, 3:30 p.m. at Tri-Mountain
Hudson’s Bay, Fort Vancouver vs. R.A. Long, 3:30 p.m. at Mint Valley
Hockinson vs. Ridgefield, 3:30 p.m. at Tri-Mountain
Seton Catholic vs. La Center, 3:30 p.m. at Tri-Mountain
BOYS TENNIS
Union at Battle Ground, 3:30 p.m.
Heritage at Camas, 3:30 p.m.
Skyview at Prairie, 3:30 p.m.
Mountain View at Evergreen, 3:30 p.m.
FRIDAY, SEPT. 17
FOOTBALL
Jesuit at Camas, 7:30 p.m.
Prairie at Battle Ground, 7 p.m.
Heritage vs. Union, 7 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
Evergreen at WF West, 7 p.m.
Kelso at Centennial, 7 p.m.
Wenatchee at Mountain View, 4:30 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
Mark Morris vs. Columbia River, 7 p.m. at Kiggins Bowl
Ridgefield at Hockinson, 7 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at R.A. Long, 7 p.m.
Woodland at Washougal, 4 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Charles Wright, 7 p.m.
Elma at Castle Rock, 7 p.m.
Kalama at La Center, 7 p.m.
Tenino at Seton Catholic, 7 p.m.
VOLLEYBALL
Stevenson vs. Columbia-White Salmon, 6:30 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER
Skyline at Skyview, 7 p.m.
Stevenson vs. Columbia-White Salmon, 5 p.m.
King’s Way Christin at Toledo, 6 p.m.
CROSS COUNTRY
Skyview, Heritage, Columbia River, Hudson’s Bay, Hockinson at Meriwether Cross Country Classic, Hillsboro, Ore.
BOYS TENNIS
Heritage at Washougal, 3:30 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Columbia River, 3:30 p.m.
Mark Morris at Fort Vancouver, 3:30 p.m.
R.A. Long at Ridgefield, 3:30 p.m.
SLOWPITCH SOFTBALL
Evergreen at Camas, 4 p.m.
SATURDAY, SEPT. 18
FOOTBALL
King’s Way Christian vs. Bellevue Christian, 3 p.m. at Sammamish HS
Sunnyside vs. Skyview, 3:30 p.m. at Kiggins Bowl
VOLLEYBALL
Union at Kent Classic
GIRLS SOCCER
Camas at Eastlake, 2 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Muckleshoot Tribal, 1 p.m.
La Center at Adna, noon
SLOWPITCH SOFTBALL
Union vs. Central Valley, 12:15 p.m. at Chiawana
Union at Chiawana, 1:30 p.m.
CROSS COUNTRY
Camas, Evergreen, Kelso, Mountain View, Woodland, R.A. Long at Fort Steilacoom Invitational, Lakewood
GIRLS SWIMMING
Skyview, Columbia River, Fort Vancouver, Hudson’s Bay vs. Union, Evergreen, Heritage, Mountain View, 10 a.m. at Cascade Athletic
BOYS TENNIS
Heritage at Evergreen, 3:30 p.m.