MONDAY, APRIL 11
BASEBALL
Mountain View at Evergreen, PPD
Skyview at Union, PPD
Battle Ground at Camas, PPD
R.A. Long at Hudson’s Bay, PPD
Woodland at Hockinson, PPD
Fort Vancouver at Ridgefield, PPD
Adna at Stevenson, PPD
SOFTBALL
Camas at Kelso, PPD
Battle Ground vs. Mountain View, PPD
Evergreen vs. Heritage, PPD
Washougal vs. Columbia River, PPD
Fort Vancouver at Hudson’s Bay, PPD
Ridgefield at Woodland, PPD
Mark Morris at Hockinson, PPD
Napavine at Stevenson, PPD
Kalama at Toutle Lake, PPD
BOYS SOCCER
Evergreen at Heritage, PPD
Battle Ground vs. Mountain View, PPD
Union at Prairie, PPD
TUESDAY, APRIL 12
BASEBALL
Heritage at Kelso, 4 p.m.
Skyview at Union, 7 p.m.
Washougal at Columbia River, 4:30 p.m.
Woodland at Hockinson, 4:30 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Ridgefield, 6 p.m. at RORC
Columbia-White Salmon at Castle Rock, DH, 3 p.m.
La Center vs. Seton Catholic, DH, 3 p.m. at Harmony Sports Complex
Kalama at King’s Way Christian, 4 p.m. at Luke Jensen Park
SOFTBALL
Heritage at Hudson’s Bay, 4 p.m.
Ridgefield at Woodland, 4:30 p.m.
Mark Morris at Hockinson, 5 p.m.
Seton Catholic at La Center, DH, 3:30 p.m.
Castle Rock at Columbia-White Salmon, DH, 3:30 p.m.
Kalama at Toutle Lake, DH, 3 p.m.
BOYS SOCCER
Hudson’s Bay at Fort Vancouver, 7 p.m.
Mark Morris at Woodland, 7 p.m.
Columbia River at R.A. Long, 7 p.m.
Hockinson at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
Toledo-Winlock at Castle Rock, 6 p.m.
Stevenson at Seton Catholic, 6 p.m.
La Center at Columbia-White Salmon, 6 p.m.
TRACK AND FIELD
Kelso at Skyview, 3:30 p.m.
Ridgefield at Fort Vancouver, 4 p.m.
Columbia River, Woodland at Hockinson, 4 p.m.
GIRLS TENNIS
Prairie at Skyview, 3 p.m.
Kelso at Battle Ground, 3:30 p.m.
Heritage at Hudson’s Bay, 3:30 p.m.
Mark Morris at Castle Rock, 3:30 p.m.
GIRLS GOLF
Hockinson, Mark Morris, Ridgefield vs. R.A. Long, 3:30 p.m. at Mint Valley
La Center vs. Hoquiam, 3:30 p.m. at Highlands GC
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 13
BASEBALL
Camas at Battle Ground, 4 p.m.
Heritage at Kelso, 4 p.m.
Evergreen at Mountain View, 4 p.m. at Union HS
Union vs. Skyview, 7 p.m. at Propstra Stadium
Columbia River at Washougal, 4 p.m.
Ridgefield at Fort Vancouver, 4:30 p.m.
Hockinson at Woodland, 4:30 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at R.A. Long, 4:30 p.m.
SOFTBALL
Skyview at Battle Ground, 4 p.m.
Heritage at Kelso, 4 p.m.
Mountain View at Evergreen, DH, 4 p.m.
Prairie at Camas, 4:30 p.m.
Hockinson vs. Columbia River, 4 p.m. at VGSA
Woodland at R.A. Long, 4 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Ridgefield, 4:30 p.m.
Washougal at Fort Vancouver, 6 p.m.
BOYS SOCCER
Kelso at Heritage, 7 p.m.
Prairie at Camas, 7 p.m.
Mountain View at Evergreen, 7 p.m.
Battle Ground at Skyview, 7 p.m.
GIRLS TENNIS
Columbia River at Hudson’s Bay, 3:30 p.m.
R.A. Long at Mark Morris, 3:30 p.m.
Hockinson at Ridgefield, 3:30 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Washougal, 3:30 p.m.
GIRLS GOLF
Skyview vs. Columbia River, 4 p.m. at Tri-Mountain
Woodland vs. Mark Morris, 3:30 p.m. at Mint Valley
THURSDAY, APRIL 14
BASEBALL
Heritage at Prairie, 4 p.m.
Mountain View at Kelso, 4 p.m.
Skyview at Union, 4 p.m.
Battle Ground at Camas, 4:30 p.m.
Wahkiakum at Kalama, 4 p.m.
SOFTBALL
Heritage at Mark Morris, 4 p.m.
Camas at Kelso, 4 p.m.
La Center vs. Seton Catholic, 5 p.m. at Fort Vancouver
Stevenson at Kalama, DH, 3 p.m.
BOYS SOCCER
Columbia River at Mark Morris, 5 p.m.
Ridgefield at Woodland, 7 p.m.
R.A. Long at Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Washougal, 7 p.m.
Stevenson at La Center, 6 p.m.
Seton Catholic at Columbia-White Salmon, 6 p.m.
King’s Way Christian at Toledo-Winlock, 6 p.m.
TRACK AND FIELD
Hudson’s Bay, Hockinson at R.A. Long, 4 p.m.
GIRLS TENNIS
Mountain View vs. Heritage, 3:30 p.m. at Union
Union at Battle Ground, 3:30 p.m.
Camas at Skyview, 3:30 p.m.
Prairie at Evergreen, 4 p.m.
GIRLS GOLF
Heritage vs. Skyview, 3 p.m. at Tri-Mountain
Prairie vs. Battle Ground, 3:30 p.m. at Tri-Mountain
Camas vs. Evergreen, 3:30 p.m. at Fairway Village
Mark Morris, R.A. Long vs. Ridgefield, 3:20 p.m. at Tri-Mountain
Washougal vs. Woodland, 3:30 p.m. at Lewis River
Columbia River vs. Hockinson, 3:30 p.m. at Fairway Village
Ilwaco vs. King’s Way Christian, 3:30 p.m. at Club Green Meadows
FRIDAY, APRIL 15
BASEBALL
Washougal at Fort Vancouver, 4:30 p.m.
Columbia River at Hockinson, 4:30 p.m.
Ridgefield at R.A. Long, 4:30 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Mark Morris, 4:30 p.m.
Seton Catholic at La Center, 3 p.m.
Castle Rock at Columbia-White Salmon, 3 p.m.
Stevenson at Onalaska, 4 p.m.
SOFTBALL
King’s Way Christian vs. Mountain View, 4 p.m. at Union
Evergreen vs. Heritage, 4 p.m. at Evergreen
Prairie at Woodland, 4:30 p.m.
Columbia River at Mark Morris, 4 p.m.
R.A. Long at Hudson’s Bay, 4 p.m.
Prairie at Woodland, 4:30 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Hockinson, 4:30 p.m.
Washougal at Ridgefield, 4:30 p.m.
Columbia-White Salmon at Castle Rock, 4 p.m.
BOYS SOCCER
Battle Ground at Prairie, 7 p.m.
Union at Skyview, 7 p.m.
Camas at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
Evergreen at Kelso, 7:30 p.m.
Hockinson at Washougal, 6 p.m.
GIRLS TENNIS
Fort Vancouver at Columbia River, 3:30 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Hockinson, 3:30 p.m.
Washougal at Mark Morris, 3:30 p.m.
R.A. Long at Ridgefield, 3:30 p.m.
TRACK AND FIELD
Camas at Chehalem Classic at Newberg, Ore.
Union at Vic Downs Mac Invite at McMinnville, Ore.
Evergreen, Kelso at Canby (Ore.) Invitational
Columbia-White Salmon, Castle Rock, La Center, Mark Morris, Woodland, Fort Vancouver at Al McKee Invitational, 3:45 p.m. at Stevenson HS
GIRLS TENNIS
Evergreen at Heritage, 3:30 p.m.
Kelso at Camas, 3:30 p.m.
Union at Prairie, 3:30 p.m.
GIRLS GOLF
Battle Ground vs. Camas, 3 p.m. at Camas Meadows
SATURDAY, APRIL 16
BASEBALL
Kelso at Capital, noon
Adna at Stevenson, DH, noon
SOFTBALL
Napavine at Stevenson, DH, noon
BOYS SOCCER
King’s Way Christian at Castle Rock, 6 p.m.
La Center at Seton Catholic, 6 p.m.
Stevenson at Columbia-White Salmon, 6 p.m.
TRACK AND FIELD
Skyview, Battle Ground, Mountain View at Wilsonville (Ore.) Invitational