2012 Student Stride for Education results

Published:

 

Kindergarten 1.5K

Topher Anderson, 8:41; Dane Bachelder, 9:25; Ty Barnes, 9:36; Mark Bauer, 18:08; Holden Bea, 6:56; Bryce Condon, 8:33; Alan Cox, 8:00; Mason Darling, 7:38; Avery Davis, 8:17; Brody Davis,8:38; Kaitlyn Franke, 8:20; TJ Gilbert, 11:08; Jayden Iniquez, 8:49; Samantha Jackson, 8:01; Brayden Kassel, 8:43; Tyler Klopman, 7:05; Kiersten Lees, 7:57; Jamie Maas, 8:45; Paula Nguyen, 8:36; Alexader Oghisev, 8:05; Sara Parthemer, 10:38; Keagan Payne, 7:17; Lorelei Peck, 10:18; Jordan Perry, 8:28; Lily Sanders, 10:41; Aaron Sled, 9:54; Deja Ray Smith, 12:44; Bailey Sneer, 10:35; Nikko Speer, 8:23; Jordan Stepp, 10:43; Danica Stinchfield, 8:08; Adalei Tanner, 8:53; Laney Webb, 8:51; Claire Zakovics, 10:16.

First Grade 1.5K

Suzanne Brown, 12:04; Kaitanna Burk, 8:03; Caroline Collins, 7:40; Aidan Cox, 8:52; Ines Cruz, 8:54; Grace Garver, 8:33; Makenzi Gehrke, 10:27; Emma Gorham, 10:18; Violet Hancock, 9:44; Brooke Howell, 9:45; Sterling Kesler, 10:29; Trey Keyser, 7:01; Tucker Kneipp, 6:27; Erin Kutchera, 9:29; Abby Larson, 8:32; Jorge Laurel, 9:25; Dustin Lee, 6:59; Jaden Leonard, 7:20; Susie Liston, 6:45; Thad MacDonald, 6:47; Garrett Mansfield, 8:11; Myka Marr, 10:18; Blake Mattern, 6:33; William McDaniel, 7:16; Garrett McEathron, 6:58; Brooke McNealy, 8:17; Levi Mortenson, 6:49; Jessica Nute, 9:36; Emmanuel Picho, 8:30; Aundre Pitts, 8:01; Shelby Rappe’, 8:05; Gunner Ruddell, 10:08; Keaton Sampson, 10:10; Sadie Sneer, 10:20; Samantha Speer, 7:13; Samaiya White, 8:45; Jaisa Wilson, 9:41; Emmalee Yun, 8:09; Katelyn Zillman, 7:20.

Second Grade 1.5K

Julianne Baker, 7:35; Scott Condon, 7:28; Sam Conner, 10:35; Caleb Davis, 7:58; Carissa dela Rocha, 9:01; Nathan Gabel, 8:24; Camryn Garrett, 9:09; Gabe Harris, 8:23; Wesley Haven, 9:34; Brayden Houts, 7:38; Chase Howington, 7:33; Alex Johnson, 9:12; Tanner Johnston, 7:57; Zain Justis, 6:50; Nikko Kautz, 7:09; Gavin Keyser, 6:38; Isabelle Klopman, 6:45; Alexandria LaCorte, 7:04; Fischer Lees, 8:49; Kailen Ludt, 9:07; Paige Maas, 7:21; Savea Mansfield, 6:52; Sammy Mederos, 7:39; Elise Moore, 7:46; Alexis Perry, 7:13; Lauren Rabus, 6:40; Molly Rabus, 7:02; Peyton Robb, 8:12; Emma Seekins, 9:30; Andrew Seitz, 7:11; Jenna Silva, 8:58; Rayleigh Skinner, 7:52; Bart Stevens, 13:17; Hayle Syfrett, 10:19; Ryan Tuite, 7:20; Mason Van Nostern, 6:30; Sam Vernon, 7:31; Abigail Wall, 7:14; Kaden Westhusing, 9:38; Lana White, 7:55; Tea’ Williams, 9:03; Braxden Zumwalt, 10:30.

Third Grade 2K

Kerissa Adams, 9:10; Angela Allen, 8:30; Emily Anderson, 10:34; Charlotte Baker, 8:25; Skylar Bea, 8:32; Jaden Carstens, 11:52; Nolan Connolly, 9:15; Hayley Courtney, 14:48; Emily Crabtree, 11:52; Olivia Dinnel, 7:53; Brienna Elliiott, 11:16; Bailey Epley, 12:17; Tristan Farrell, 8:43; Emma Free,12:15; Jacob Garrett, 15:21; Taylor Gibbons, 9:26; Ethan Gorham, 10:46; Joanna Immerman, 12:38; McKenna Jackson, 9:24; Kayla Johnson, 10:39; Lexi Kniepp, 9:56; Odin LeLacheur, 12:34; Miko Marr, 9:55; Brenna McEathron, 9:21; Logan McNealy, 9:08; Mariah Moran, 13:49; Miles O’Bryant,9:59; Aiden Ognianov, 9:05; Michael Peck, 10:36; Holly Richarson, 12:53; Jamie Sams, 11:17; Evan Scheg, 9:07; DeAndre Smith, 9:11; Lauren Snedeker, 7:46; Gavin Tyacke, 9:13; Jordan Tyner, 12:47; Joshua Veselka, 9:25; Gabriella Warta, 8:01; Mathew Waterman, 12:44; Kalina West, 8:02; Ted West, 10:24; Ziniaya Young, 10:01; Kyana Yun, 11:52; Hayden Zumwalt, 12:52.

Fourth Grade 2K

Baleigh Bacon, 10:34; Caela Boatman, 15:54; Emma Carroll, 9:54; Logan Coffman, 8:51; Matt Condon, 9:05; Dylan Davis, 9:37; Jakob Davis, 7:40; Ryan Dinnel, 11:58; Emily Eakins, 13:22; Sammi Foxworthy, 9:12; Madison Free, 13:07; Jacob Glaeser, 7:54; Ashley Haldy, 12:31; Clara Harris, 11:20; Becky Hodges, 11:37; Gwen Hogowoning, 10:59; Wyatt Howell, 9:31; Katie Hoyt, 10:09; Tyler Johnston, 10:42; Jackson Keyser, 7:59; Nicholas Klopman, 7:10; Logan Large, 10:21; Somer Laurel, 9:52; Scott Lees, 9:10; Gwen Lewis, 15:52; Tommy Liston, 8:09; Caden Lowman, 7:32; Rachel Lyall, 12:05; Judson Mansfield, 7:44; Araceli Martinez, 8:47; Collin Mason, 8:35; Rebecca McDonald, 10:26; McKayla Monaghan, 11:36; Audrey Moody, 12:01; Taylor Nickles, 10:57; Mason Oberg, 9:28; Casey Rappe’, 7:36; Jude Ruddell, 10:36; Jessica Sandu, 13:24; Ellie Saunders, 9:34; Walter Scheldorf, 11:28; Grant Schloe, 9:15; Austin Seekins, 9:18; Savanna Slocum,9:06; Hayden Stinchfield, 8:58; Morgan Stinchfield, 9:17; Sadie Stinchfield,10:52; Abraham Stoddard, 9:01; Dillon Tuite, 8:50; Emily Van Orden, 11:18; Maliyah Veale, 9:54.

Fifth Grade 2K

Benjamin Adams, 7:45; Marco Allen, 10:10; Brooklyn Bausch, 11:54; Beyonce Bea, 8:05; Koy Chaston, 7:26; Jessica Collins, 11:18; Victoria Corkum, 11:39; Kiara Cross, 9:18; Kiersten dela Rocha, 9:50; Blake Deming, 8:23; Gabriel Dinnel, 6:50; Tristan Elliott, 9:09; Madison Gehrke, 8:28; Ashley Gibbons, 8:07; Warren Henderson, 7:54; Isaac Hernandez, 14:44; Kailey Hogowoning, 10:12; Elijah Hoyt, 11:56; Emily Johnson, 8:24; Madison Johnson, 11:30; Corrin Kassel, 10:14; Hayden Ludt, 8:49; Emma McBride, 12:03; Jaden Moore, 8:36; Nicole Nguyen, 9:26; Victoria, Padgette, 11:28; Annabelle Palmer, 10:17; Ian Palmer, 8:18; Bibiana Picho, 11:57; Troy Prince-Butterfield, 7:23; Amelia Pullen, 8:57; Madyson Rainey, 13:14; Kaytlyn Sandu, 11:41; Ayana Schicuer,10:58; Sam Schiluk, 11:59; Isaiah Stoddard, 8:52; Layla Syfrett, 11:08; ShaylaRae Tyner, 13:00; Dylan Van Horn, 10:33; Hannah VanEvery, 10:20; Scarlett Walcott, 11:52; Allison Warta, 8:22; Kobe West, 7:16; Ali Williams, 9:43; Paige Wilson, 10:50.

Middle School 5K Run

Alan Anderson, 29:11; Hailey Boatman, 46:07; Grace Breitenbauch, 45:46; Kade Coons, 21:03; Bailey Duncan, 19:32; Hannah Eakins, 21:46; Samantha Eakins, 27:35; John Gable, 25:11; Wyatt Glaeser, 32:08; Luke Gorham, 31:21; Kristen Graham, 36:06; Olivia Hickey, 38:50; Tanner Howington, 23:33; Erika Johnson, 53:12; Jeannine Jones, 30:32; Jessie Larson, 31:37; Abby Lees, 31:41; Tanner Lees, 21:28; Gregory Lyall, 27:16; Lydia Lyall, 27:25; Collin Manning, 20:47; Yaveli Martinez, 26:55; Hayden Mason, 27:17; Sydney Mederos, 24:26; Tyler Mobley, 21:04; Aiden Pullen, 21:41; Cole Robb, 27:42; Garrett Schloe, 28:35; Dani Smyth, 32:52; Joe Snedeker, 20:45; Shayne Spring, 31:23; Parker Stinchfield, 31:16; Taylor Stinchfield, 27:11.

Middle School 5K Walk

Jacob Arata, 27:48; Alex Bancroft, 34:34; Alex Carstens,42:43; Kaitlynn Garrett, 46:31; Nathan Graeber-Benson, 52:15; Michael Moreau, 44:34; Katie Rabus, 45:51; Michael Stevens, 23:14; Hannah Stoddard, 45:50; Tesssa Walcott, 54:46; Montana Wilson, 48:40.

5K Walk

Shirli Anderson, 33:06; Shirli Anderson, 48:29; Carol Bausch, 34:35; Emma Bliss, 45:52; Deborah Breitenbauch, 42:08; Aidan Bristol, 42:32; Julie Bristol, 54:46; Bob Burrows, 28:30; Cathy Burrows, 46:46; Joseph Cain, 54:46; Jennifer Carstens, 37:29; Claud Courtney, 45:54; Erika Davis, 44:28; LaDonna Davis, 49:45; Pela Davis, 45:09; Satya Davis, 45:12; Kelli Dizmang, 51:31; Daniel Finucane, 50:03; Lilly Finucane, 41:10; Sean Finucane, 34:44; Meagan Follett, 44:54; Peggy Foxworthy, 35:04; Betty Gabel, 48:33; Natasha Gabel, 47:12; Christy Gehrke, 44:26; Stacey Gorsline, 46:37; Mardell Graeber-Benson, 52;15; Diane Hage, 49:19; Angela Hancock, 36:34; Marcy Harley, 43:58; Krista Johnson, 39:45; Tabitha Johnston,49:45; Brooke Kelly, 40:48; Jill Kelly, 50:08; Mitch Kneipp, 42:40; Cale Larson, 44:52; Kyla Larson, 47:37; Jo Lawson, 40:28; Mike Lawson, 49:18; Brandi Leonard, 39:39; Kris Leonard, 39:37; Cheryl Lewis, 51:00; Megan Liston, 20:15; Amy Lyall, 43:56; Amanda MacDonald, 43:50; Deborah Mansfield, 36:35; Mike Marr, 42:05; Miki Marr, 46:57; Cooper Maxey, 41:00; Jasmine Mehr, 46:00; Jason Mehr, 46:03; Julie Mehr, 51:37; Mercedes Mehr, 51:35; Chamie Mona, 44:30; Xaushua Mona, 44:32; Wendy Morrill, 47:45; Tam Nguyen, 35:06; Ashley Oakes, 31:05; Danielle Oakes, 48:57; Lily Oakes, 48:57; Mike Oakes, 48:57; Nick Oakes, 44:34; Perri Ochs, 48:29; Ria Oviatt, 32:47; Nicole Parrish, 43:52; Justin Pearce, 48:23; Samantha Phillips, 47:09; Todd Prince, 48:33; Rhonda Rabus, 47:35; Brent Richards, 33:09; Jean Richards, 41:00; Aiden Rowe, 34:50; Beth Rowe, 50:08; Sabine Scheldorf, 42:43; Natalie Schemenauer, 41:50; Ally Steigmann, 26:40; Ann Stevens, 50:08; Allison Such, 47:43; Melissa Tofell, 42:30; Hannah Toops, 44:59; Pauline Toops, 47:38; Stephanie Tottingham, 44:16; Bret Van Horn, 55:51; Shannon Van Horn, 58:04; Stella Van Horn, 55:52; Dylan Walsh, 34:36; Kaycee Zieman, 42:43; Jenny Zumwalt, 46:56.

5K Run

Heather Acheson, 27:27; Larry Adams, 22:32; Quentin Adams, 22:42; Anthony Allen, 32:13; Deborah Allen, 33:04; Melissa Anderson, 36:35; Niki Anderson, 31:54; Taber Anderson, 31:33; Jake Ausmus, 32:27; Shaela Ausmus, 35:09; Shelly Ausmus, 32:36; Megan Baker, 29:19; Brad Bea, 26:24; Jada Bea, 30:03; Karen Burnham, 28:03; Tanner Byington, 22:38; Susan Champion,30:10; Lisa Cianni, 29:41; Phillip Cianni, 27:31; Teresa Coleman, 34:18; Betty Coltrane, 34:55; Nathan Coltrane, 28:01; Tanner Coltrane, 34:15; Trevor Coltrane, 26:52; Jeff Condon, 27:29; Mindy Condon, 35:28; Tammy Connolly, 37:13; Derek Connolly, 24:15; Kevin Connolly, 31:29; Cindy Coons, 37:12; Jennifer Cooper, 51:56; Kyle Cooper, 22:06; Jeff Cross, 31:19; Angela Cummings,28:51; Jeff Cummings, 27:23; Mona Davies, 32:44; Matt Davis, 21:38; Chris de la Rocha, 23:46; Carol Dinnel, 28:53; Scott Dizmang, 25:17; Michael Dornbusch, 29:59; Owen Dornbusch, 29:58; Cory Duncan, 20:44; Jessica Eakins, 22:35; Heidi Farrell, 28:16; Danielle Frost, 23:08; Brad Gault, 24:21; Serena Glaeser, 32:10; Dennis Gorham, 25:34; Sydney Hickey,26:21; Diana Hodges, 33:38; Cassie Holcombe, 52:02; Tristan Hoyt, 22:09; Don Hulsizer, 19:45; Alex Jagielski, 35:08; Randy Johnson, 24:19; Sharon Johnson, 28:26; Rebecca Jones, 26:35; Heather Kassel, 49:56; Mackenzie Kitchen, 36:02; Walter Lachatelle, 32:03; Megan Lambert, 35:37; Travis Lambert, 35:35; Randy Lees, 23:34; Teresa Lees, 20:16; April Lelacheur, 33:46; Kevin Lelacheur, 33:41; Travis Liston, 25:14; Stewart Lyall, 25:44; Pamela Maas, 31:04; Bryan MacDonald, 25:57; Jason Mansfield, 24:00; Matt Mattern, 23:43; Chelsea McClement, 35:27; Brian McCormick, 21:14; Billie Jo McEathron, 30:02; Jasen McEathron, 26:35; Jill McNealy, 31:24; Dennis Mederos, 24:27; Michele Mederos, 30:47; Karina Miller, 22:21; Linda Miller, 41:03; Katzxia Mona, 53:11; Dan Monaghan, 27:08; Dylan Monaghan, 27:33; Sharon Nute, 38:53; Shanna Oberg, 30:18; Jessica O’Bryant, 30:50; Brice Olsan, 31:47; Katie O’Malley-SXXXXX, 32:40; Teresa Ongley, 46:49; Blanca Orr, 31:08; Cadence Parrish, 37:41; Greg Pauthemer, 33:11; Heather Peck, 31:14; Rachel Prince, 35:39; Amy Pullen, 331:02; Ryan Quackenbush, 20:00; Becky Robb, 30:17; Jamie Robb, 23:59; Jon Russell, 27:55; Michelle Russell, 31:32; Jay Scheldorf, 23:23; Joelle Scheldorf, 31:19; Teazzua Seekins, 31:25; Glen Smyth, 26:49; Cheryl Snedeker, 29:18; Jennifer Spring, 32:30; Adina Stinchfield, 22:45; Brent Stinchfield, 24:21; Buffy Stinchfield, 29:30; David Stinchfield, 22:57; Isaac Stinchfield,17:58; Jane Stinchfield, 39:31; Mike Stinchfield, 24:085; Tom Stinchfield, 20:56; Tracey Stinchfield, 20:15; Nathan Tanner, 19:11; Chera Thompson, 30:15; Staci Tomb, 32:42; Ricki Van Nostern, 30:43; Camden VanAkken, 56:00; Kurt VanOrden, 29:50; Rachel Webb, 32:50; Emily White, 27:21; Ashton Wiege, 29:39; Brian Yockey, 24:32; and Gail Zakovics, 32:38.