(Schedule subject to change)
MONDAY, JAN. 30
Boys basketball
Fort Vancouver at Columbia River, 7 p.m.
Kelso at Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m.
White Salmon at Toledo, 7 p.m.
Stevenson at Ilwaco, 7:30 p.m.
Vancouver Christian at CS Lewis Academy, 7 p.m.
Girls basketball
Skyview at Union, 7 p.m.
Mark Morris at R.A. Long, 7 p.m.
Washougal at Woodland, 7:30 p.m.
Kalama at Castle Rock, 7 p.m.
White Salmon at Toledo, 5:45 p.m.
Stevenson at Ilwaco, 5:45 p.m.
Vancouver Christian at CS Lewis Academy, 5:30 p.m.
TUESDAY, Jan. 31
Boys basketball
Union at Skyview, 7 p.m.
Heritage at Evergreen, 7 p.m.
Battle Ground at Camas, 7 p.m.
Mountain View at Prairie, 7 p.m.
R.A. Long at Mark Morris, 7 p.m.
Woodland at Washougal, 7 p.m.
La Center at Ridgefield, 5:45 p.m.
Castle Rock at Kalama, 7 p.m.
Toledo at Ilwaco, 7:15 p.m.
White Salmon at Stevenson, 7:30 p.m.
Seton Catholic at Three Rivers Christian, 7 p.m.
King’s Way Christian at Pope John Paul II, 7 p.m.
Columbia Adventist at Washington School for Deaf, 7 p.m.
Girls basketball
Heritage at Evergreen, 5:30 p.m.
Columbia River at Fort Vancouver, 7 p.m.
Prairie at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Mark Morris at Centralia, 7:30 p.m.
La Center at Ridgefield, 7:15 p.m.
Toledo at Ilwaco, 5:45 p.m.
Stevenson at White Salmon, 7:30 p.m.
Seton Catholic at Three Rivers Christian, 5:30 p.m.
Columbia Adventist at Washington School for Deaf, 5:30 p.m.
Gymnastics
Columbia River, Hudson’s Bay, Fort Vancouver vs. Skyview, 7 p.m. at Naydenov
WEDNESDAY, Feb. 1
Boys swimming
Sub-district meet at Propstra Aquatic Center
THURSDAY, Feb. 2
Boys basketball
Prairie at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Battle Ground at Heritage, 7 p.m.
Stevenson at Ridgefield, 7:15 p.m.
Kalama at Toledo, 7:15 p.m.
Ilwaco at Castle Rock, 7:30 p.m.
La Center at White Salmon, 7:15 p.m.
Three Rivers Christian at Washington School for Deaf, 7 p.m.
Girls basketball
Battle Ground at Heritage, 5:30 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m.
Woodland at Mark Morris, 7 p.m.
Hockinson at Washougal, 7 p.m.
Ridgefield at Stevenson, 7:15 p.m.
Kalama at Toledo, 5:45 p.m.
Ilwaco at Castle Rock, 5:45 p.m.
White Salmon at La Center, 7:15 p.m.
Three Rivers Christian at Washington School for Deaf, 7 p.m.
FRIDAY, Feb. 3
Boys basketball
Evergreen at Union, 7 p.m.
Camas at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Fort Vancouver, 7 p.m.
Mark Morris at Woodland, 7:30 p.m.
Washougal at Hockinson, 7:30 p.m.
Seton Catholic vs. Vancouver Christian, 7 p.m. at WSD
Girls basketball
Evergreen at Union, 5:30 p.m.
Camas at Mountain View, 5:30 p.m.
Kelso at Prairie, 7 p.m.
La Center at Ilwaco, 7:15 p.m.
Seton Catholic vs. Vancouver Christian, 5:30 p.m. at WSD
Wrestling
3A district championship at Hudson’s Bay
Girls bowling
State championships at Narrows Plaza Bowl, University Place
SATURDAY, Feb. 4
Boys basketball
King’s Way Christian at Woodland, 7:30 p.m.
Wrestling
4A district championship at Heritage
3A district championship at Hud. Bay
2A sub-regionals
1A sub-regionals at Kalama
Girls bowling
State championships at Narrows Plaza Bowl, University Place