(Schedule subject to change)
MONDAY, NOV. 26
BOYS BASKETBALL
Camas at Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m.
Battle Ground at Fort Vancouver, 7 p.m.
Skyview at Prairie, 7 p.m.
Mountain View at Heritage, 7 p.m.
Evergreen at Columbia River, 7 p.m.
Washougal at W.F. West, 7 p.m.
Hockinson, Ridgefield at Woodland jamboree
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Mountain View at Heritage, 5:30 p.m.
Evergreen at Columbia River, 5:30 p.m.
Union at Kelso, 7 p.m.
GIRLS BOWLING
Union vs. Battle Ground, 3:15 p.m. at Tiger Bowl
Skyview vs. Heritage, 3:15 p.m. at Big Al’s
Camas vs. Columbia River, 3:15 p.m. at Crosley Lanes
Mountain View at Mark Morris, 3:15 p.m. at Triangle Bowl
Kelso vs. Hudson’s Bay, 3:15 p.m. at Crosley Lanes
Prairie vs. R.A. Long, 3:15 p.m. at Triangle Bowl
TUESDAY, NOV. 27
BOYS BASKETBALL
La Center at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Hudson’s Bay at Hockinson, 7:30 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at La Center, 7 p.m.
Ridgefield at Woodland, 7 p.m.
Centralia at R.A. Long, 7 p.m.
WEDNESDAY, Nov. 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
Union at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
Heritage at Columbia River, 7 p.m.
Evergreen at Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m.
Prairie at Battle Ground, 7:30 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Hockinson, 7:30 p.m.
Washougal at Tenino, 5:45 p.m.
Mark Morris at W.F. West, 7:30 p.m.
R.A. Long at Centralia, 7:30 p.m.
Knappa at Ilwaco, 7 p.m.
Corbett at Stevenson, 7 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Union at Mountain View, 5:30 p.m.
Heritage at Columbia River, 5:30 p.m.
Skyview at Wilson, 7 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Evergreen, 7 p.m.
Jesuit at Prairie, 5:30 p.m.
Stevenson at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
Washougal at Tenino, 7 p.m.
Knappa at Ilwaco, 5:45 p.m.
GIRLS BOWLING
Battle Ground vs. Columbia River, 3:15 p.m. at Crosley Lanes
Evergreen vs. Skyview, 3:15 p.m. at Crosley Lanes
Heritage vs. Union, 3:15 p.m. at Big Al’s
R.A. Long vs. Mountain View, 3:15 p.m. at Bailey’s Classic Lanes
Hudson’s Bay vs. Mark Morris, 3:15 p.m. at Triangle Bowl
Kelso vs. Prairie, 3:15 p.m. at Tiger Bowl
THURSDAY, Nov. 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
Woodland at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
Columbia Adventist at La Center, 7 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Washougal at Fort Vancouver, 7 p.m.
Centralia at Hockinson, 7:30 p.m.
Castle Rock at King’s Way Christian, 7 p.m.
Toledo at Winlock, 7 p.m.
FRIDAY, Nov. 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
Prairie at Camas, 7 p.m.
Skyview at Columbia River, 7 p.m.
Stanwood at Union, 7 p.m.
Mountain View at Evergreen, 7 p.m.
Battle Ground at Washougal, 7 p.m.
R.A. Long at Yelm, 7 p.m.
Castle Rock at King’s Way Christian, 7 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Prairie at Camas, 5:30 p.m.
Skyview at Columbia River, 5:30 p.m.
Mountain View at Evergreen, 5:30 p.m.
Battle Ground at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Mark Morris at Tumwater, 7:30 p.m.
Capital at R.A. Long, 7 p.m.
WRESTLING
Heritage, Union, Evergreen at Hudson’s Bay, 5 p.m.
BOYS SWIMMING
Union, Evergreen, Heritage, Mountain View, Skyview, Fort Vancouver, Columbia River, Hudson’s Bay, Camas, Hockinson, North County at GSHL Relays at Kelso, 3:30 p.m.
GIRLS BOWLING
Mountain View vs. Battle Ground, 3:15 p.m. at Tiger Bowl
Prairie vs. Skyview, 3:15 p.m. at Crosley Lanes
Columbia River vs. Union, 3:15 p.m. at Big Al’s
Heritage vs. Evergreen, 3:15 p.m. at Bailey’s Classic Lanes
Hudson’s Bay vs. Camas, 3:15 p.m. at Big Al’s
Kelso vs. Mark Morris, 3:15 p.m. at Triangle Bowl
R.A. Long vs. Fort Vancouver, 3:15 p.m. at Crosley Lanes
SATURDAY, Dec. 1
BOYS BASKETBALL
Stanwood at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
Stevenson at Toledo, 7 p.m.
Trout Lake at Columbia Adventist, 7 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Stevenson at Toledo, 5:45 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Ridgefield, 7 p.m.
Trout Lake at Columbia Adventist, 5:30 p.m.
WRESTLING
Skyview, Prairie at Timberline Tournament
Union at McKay Tournament in Salem, Ore.
Mountain View, Columbia River at Patriot Invitational in Tacoma
Hockinson, R.A. Long, Woodland at Three Rivers Classic at Mark Morris
Washougal at Estacada Ranger Invitational
Stevenson at North Marion (Ore.) Invitational
GIRLS WRESTLING
Mountain View, Washougal at Yelm Invitational
GYMNASTICS
Battle Ground, Prairie vs. Hudson’s Bay, 9 a.m. at Naydenov
Skyview vs. Heritage, 5 p.m. at VEGA North
Camas vs. Evergreen, 5 p.m. at VEGA
Columbia River vs. Union, 9 a.m. at Naydenov
Mountain View vs. Fort Vancouver, 2 p.m. at VEGA North