(SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE)
MONDAY, APRIL 11
BASEBALL
Camas at Battle Ground, 4 p.m.
Skyview at Heritage, 4 p.m.
Mountain View at Union, 4 p.m.
Woodland at Washougal, 4 p.m.
Mark Morris at Hudson’s Bay, 4 p.m.
Ridgefield at Hockinson, 4:30 p.m.
SOFTBALL
Skyview at Battle Ground, 4 p.m.
Camas at Evergreen, 4 p.m.
Union at Mountain View, 4 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Kalama, DH, 3:30 p.m.
BOYS SOCCER
Mark Morris at R.A. Long, 6 p.m.
Ridgefield vs. Hudson’s Bay, 7 p.m. at Kiggins Bowl
Hockinson at Washougal, 7 p.m.
GIRLS TENNIS
Prairie at Battle Ground, 3:30 p.m.
Evergreen at Camas, 3:30 p.m.
Union at Kelso, 3:30 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay vs. Hockinson, 3 p.m. at Club Green Meadows
GIRLS GOLF
Hudson’s Bay vs. Washougal, 3:30 p.m. at Orchard Hills
TUESDAY, APRIL 12
BASEBALL
Battle Ground at Union, 4 p.m.
Prairie at Fort Vancouver, 4 p.m.
Columbia River at Kelso, 4 p.m.
Castle Rock at Columbia-White Salmon, DH, 3 p.m.
Kalama at Stevenson, DH, 3 p.m.
King’s Way Christian at La Center, DH, 3:30 p.m.
SOFTBALL
Hockinson at Heritage, 4 p.m.
Kelso at Prairie, 4 p.m.
Columbia River at Fort Vancouver, 4 p.m.
Hockinson at Heritage, 4 p.m.
Castle Rock at Columbia-White Salmon, DH, 3:30 p.m.
BOYS SOCCER
Evergreen vs. Heritage, 5 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
Skyview vs. Mountain View, 7 p.m. at McKenzie Stadium
Battle Ground at Camas, 7 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Kelso, 7 p.m.
Prairie vs. Columbia River, 7 p.m. at Kiggins Bowl
TRACK AND FIELD
Hockinson at Mark Morris, 3:30 p.m.
Woodland at Ridgefield, 3:30 p.m.
Castle Rock at Columbia-White Salmon, 6 p.m.
King’s Way Christian at La Center, 6 p.m.
Toledo-Winlock vs. Seton Catholic, 6:30 p.m. at Cardon Field, Camas
GIRLS TENNIS
Camas at Union, 3:30 p.m.
Evergreen at Heritage, 3:30 p.m.
Skyview at Mountain View, 3:30 p.m.
Hockinson at Fort Vancouver, 3:30 p.m.
Ridgefield at Mark Morris, 4 p.m.
Washougal at R.A. Long, 4 p.m.
GIRLS GOLF
Union vs. Mountain View, 3 p.m. at Fairway Village
Hockinson vs. Woodland, 3:30 p.m. at Lewis River
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 13
BASEBALL
Mountain View at Battle Ground, 4 p.m.
Camas at Heritage, 4 p.m.
Skyview at Evergreen, 4 p.m.
Kelso at Columbia River, 4 p.m.
Fort Vancouver at Prairie, 4 p.m.
R.A. Long at Woodland, 4 p.m.
Hudson’s Bay at Ridgefield, 4:30 p.m.
Hockinson at Mark Morris, 4:30 p.m.
SOFTBALL
Battle Ground at Mountain View, 4 p.m.
Evergreen at Union, 4 p.m.
Skyview at Heritage, 4 p.m.
R.A. Long at Woodland, 4 p.m.
Ridgefield at Washougal, 4 p.m.
Hockinson at Hudson’s Bay, 4 p.m.
Kalama at Stevenson, 3:30 p.m.
Napavine at La Center, 4 p.m.
TRACK AND FIELD
La Center, Stevenson, Firm Foundation, Washington School for Deaf at Kalama, 4 p.m.