Players

Player Name School
Ryan Aceves Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Max Ackerman Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Jorge Aguilar R.A. Long (RALHS)
Bannick Allen Kelso (KHS)
Trevor Allen Ridgefield (RHS)
Tucker Amrine Kelso (KHS)
Elijah Andersen Woodland (WHS)
Jaden Anderson Mark Morris (MMHS)
Kindrick Aragon Union (UHS)
Niko Arriola Skyview (SHS)
Christian Artega-Teft Kelso (KHS)
Riley Artis Skyview (SHS)
Liam Atkin Washougal (WHS)
AJ Attarani Union (UHS)
Amann Au Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Isaac Avelar R.A. Long (RALHS)
Artem Bahnyuk Battle Ground (BGHS)
James Bailey Heritage (HHS)
Jakob Ballenbaugh Washougal (WHS)
Arthur Ban Evergreen (EHS)
Pablo Barbosa Sanchez Heritage (HHS)
Dillon Barboza La Center (LCHS)
Langston Bartell Mark Morris (MMHS)
Satchell Baskette Columbia River (CRHS)
Rafael Bauman Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Holden Bea Washougal (WHS)
Tanner Beaman Skyview (SHS)
Dalton Beassie Woodland (WHS)
Nathan Beaver Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Teddy Beaver Skyview (SHS)
Zach Blair Camas (CHS)
Thomas Blau Columbia River (CRHS)
Caleb Blick Prairie (PHS)
Josh Blick Prairie (PHS)
Quincy Blocker Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Kedyn Bolds Heritage (HHS)
Jakob Bollenbaugh Washougal (WHS)
Eric Botnen Skyview (SHS)
Liam Boyce Union (UHS)
Thomas Boyle La Center (LCHS)
Korey Bozovich Union (UHS)
Jakob Braunstein Ridgefield (RHS)
Kai Brausell White Salmon (WSHS)
Alder Brigham La Center (LCHS)
Matt Brown Washougal (WHS)
Niyjiel Brown Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Thomas Brown Washougal (WHS)
Deegan Bryan White Salmon (WSHS)
Luke Burbank Union (UHS)
Drew Burns Woodland (WHS)
Kai Butcher-Nguyen Columbia River (CRHS)
Ethan Cabral Prairie (PHS)
Judah Calixte Kelso (KHS)
Jack Callerame Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Joe Callerame Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Carter Cameron Hockinson (HHS)
Marques Cantu Union (UHS)
Andrew Caroussos Camas (CHS)
Landon Castilla White Salmon (WSHS)
Dean Castillo Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Darren Cepeda La Center (LCHS)
Jacob Champine Battle Ground (BGHS)
John Charles Hockinson (HHS)
Travis Charlton Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Kyle Chen Mountain View (MVHS)
Isaac Chromey La Center (LCHS)
Sam Clark Ridgefield (RHS)
Cody Clarke Battle Ground (BGHS)
Rylan Clayton Union (UHS)
Dax Clifton Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Dominic Colletto Union (UHS)
Reece Collins Kelso (KHS)
Ben Concannon Ridgefield (RHS)
Talon Connelly Washougal (WHS)
Dakota Conner Battle Ground (BGHS)
Cash Cook Mountain View (MVHS)
Colby Cooper Kelso (KHS)
Will Cooper Washougal (WHS)
Houston Coule La Center (LCHS)
Isaiah Cowley Ridgefield (RHS)
Max Cox Kalama (KHS)
Jayden Crace Evergreen (EHS)
Nathan Criddle Camas (CHS)
Ian Cullison La Center (LCHS)
Baily Cureton R.A. Long (RALHS)
Hayden Curtis Castle Rock (CRHS)
Kaeleb Cvitkovich Fort Vancouver (FVHS)
Dylan Damos Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Cassius Davis Battle Ground (BGHS)
Evan Davis Prairie (PHS)
Nick Davis Prairie (PHS)
Reid Davis Battle Ground (BGHS)
Ignacio De Jesus Woodland (WHS)
Logan DeBeaumont Ridgefield (RHS)
Connor Delamarter Ridgefield (RHS)
Kellen Desbiens Mark Morris (MMHS)
Noah Devore Union (UHS)
Deacon Dietz Mark Morris (MMHS)
Chase Dillehay Kelso (KHS)
Jack Doerty Kalama (KHS)
Blake Doman Skyview (SHS)
AJ Domingos Hockinson (HHS)
Aiden Donowitz Union (UHS)
Max Doughty Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Caden Drobinksi Union (UHS)
Israel Duncan Prairie (PHS)
Jaxon Eaton Mark Morris (MMHS)
Owen Edwards Washougal (WHS)
Wyatt Eiseland La Center (LCHS)
Josh Elvestrom Fort Vancouver (FVHS)
Sean Emberlin Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Kaden Emerson White Salmon (WSHS)
Tony Enyeart Castle Rock (CRHS)
Jackson Esary Kalama (KHS)
Felix Estrada Evergreen (EHS)
Luke Everett Ridgefield (RHS)
Sam Evers Washougal (WHS)
Tai Fa'alveao Evergreen (EHS)
Kaiden Faul La Center (LCHS)
Justice Faylim Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Tru Feldman La Center (LCHS)
Justin Ferguson Battle Ground (BGHS)
Matt Ferguson Battle Ground (BGHS)
Aden Flores Columbia River (CRHS)
Victor Flores Columbia River (CRHS)
Jacobi Fobbs Columbia River (CRHS)
Alex Ford Prairie (PHS)
JC Francis Ridgefield (RHS)
Cale Franzen Kelso (KHS)
Tyson Fuehrer Union (UHS)
Austin Fullard-Leo Camas (CHS)
Grayson Gambee Battle Ground (BGHS)
Kaiden Garcia Evergreen (EHS)
Landon Gardner Castle Rock (CRHS)
Levi Giles La Center (LCHS)
Jacob Glassmire Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Clayton Gomez Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Kayden Gonzales Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Jayson Graham Washougal (WHS)
Shaudez Grant Evergreen (EHS)
Davari Grauer La Center (LCHS)
Jace Greenwood White Salmon (WSHS)
Daymon Gressett Woodland (WHS)
Mateo Gutridge Woodland (WHS)
Tegan Haggert Skyview (SHS)
CJ Hamblin Mountain View (MVHS)
Drake Harris R.A. Long (RALHS)
Jamond Harris R.A. Long (RALHS)
Liam Harvey Skyview (SHS)
Michael Hause Kelso (KHS)
Tyler Hays Kelso (KHS)
Benny Haywood Union (UHS)
Moses Henning White Salmon (WSHS)
Jesus Hermoso Union (UHS)
Logan Hiatt Kelso (KHS)
Ryan Hickenlooper Skyview (SHS)
Bodi Hill White Salmon (WSHS)
Dallas Hobbs Mountain View (MVHS)
Alex Holley Camas (CHS)
Trevor Holmes Hockinson (HHS)
Levi Hongel Columbia River (CRHS)
Ryan Hoogkirk Ridgefield (RHS)
Brett Hoover Kelso (KHS)
Trey Hoover Kelso (KHS)
Dalton Hoss Camas (CHS)
Chase Howington Camas (CHS)
Adam Huerena Columbia River (CRHS)
Colby Hylton La Center (LCHS)
Nicholas Ianello Columbia River (CRHS)
Stephen Ibsen Castle Rock (CRHS)
Tony Ibsen Castle Rock (CRHS)
Taylor Ioane Camas (CHS)
Trey Jacob Skyview (SHS)
Luke Jamison Camas (CHS)
Ryan Jenkins Ridgefield (RHS)
TreMayne Jenkins R.A. Long (RALHS)
Rylan Jewell Mark Morris (MMHS)
Kenyon Johnson Hockinson (HHS)
Mitch Johnson Mountain View (MVHS)
Dallas Jones Battle Ground (BGHS)
Jaydon Jones Union (UHS)
McDonald Kaden Columbia River (CRHS)
Akili Kamau Mountain View (MVHS)
Landon Kelsey Ridgefield (RHS)
Jake Kennedy Skyview (SHS)
Michael Kennedy Battle Ground (BGHS)
Isaac Kerr Hockinson (HHS)
Dylan Kier Columbia River (CRHS)
Jaydin Knapp Skyview (SHS)
Carson Knight Ridgefield (RHS)
Kaiden Knight Battle Ground (BGHS)
Joseph Kulla La Center (LCHS)
Andrew Kysar La Center (LCHS)
Neistche Labossiere Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Pierson Lamah Prairie (PHS)
Alex Lamboa Kalama (KHS)
Jonathan Landry Evergreen (EHS)
Owen Langdon Castle Rock (CRHS)
Garrett Ledoux Hockinson (HHS)
Joel Lee Union (UHS)
Talan Leon Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Taylor Lepak Union (UHS)
Hunter Letteer Kelso (KHS)
Matt Lewis Ridgefield (RHS)
Konnor Limnell Camas (CHS)
Tyler Litle Hockinson (HHS)
Daeton Lofgren Woodland (WHS)
Chase Lofton Union (UHS)
Angel Lopez Battle Ground (BGHS)
Austin MacCormack White Salmon (WSHS)
Kaden MacDonald Columbia River (CRHS)
Julian Machic-Sheldon R.A. Long (RALHS)
Cameron Magnuseen Mountain View (MVHS)
Benedict Maitland Hockinson (HHS)
Brayden Malella Ridgefield (RHS)
Garrett Mansfield Washougal (WHS)
Austin Marsh Heritage (HHS)
Easton Marshall Kelso (KHS)
Gabe Martin Skyview (SHS)
Jacob Martin Mountain View (MVHS)
Brett Martynowicz Woodland (WHS)
Blake Mattern Washougal (WHS)
Garrett Maunu La Center (LCHS)
Nate Mayer Kalama (KHS)
Justus McCann Mark Morris (MMHS)
Easton McCarthy Camas (CHS)
Mason McCleskey Columbia River (CRHS)
LaDaimien McCord Heritage (HHS)
Kaden McDonald Columbia River (CRHS)
Korey McFadden Castle Rock (CRHS)
Gavin McShannon Woodland (WHS)
Ilyas Mehrer R.A. Long (RALHS)
Vitaliy Melnyk Heritage (HHS)
Evan Mendez Fort Vancouver (FVHS)
Tobias Merriweather Union (UHS)
Christian Meushaw Mountain View (MVHS)
Reece Mickel Columbia River (CRHS)
Levi Mikaele Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Aeybel Milian R.A. Long (RALHS)
Aiden Miller Columbia River (CRHS)
Aiden Miller (H) Heritage (HHS)
Kellen Milliken Union (UHS)
Mather Minnis Washougal (WHS)
Shaun Mize R.A. Long (RALHS)
Lukas Moore Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Julean Morales Columbia River (CRHS)
Mark Morales Woodland (WHS)
Carson Morris Washougal (WHS)
George Mosier Mark Morris (MMHS)
Sawyer Muehlbauer White Salmon (WSHS)
Jesse Mumm Fort Vancouver (FVHS)
Conner Murphy Camas (CHS)
James Murphy Heritage (HHS)
Chance Naugle Castle Rock (CRHS)
Quandry Nelson Fort Vancouver (FVHS)
Shane Newell Evergreen (EHS)
Aiden Nicholson Mountain View (MVHS)
Zach Nieda Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Kasen Niemitalo Hockinson (HHS)
Austin Nixon La Center (LCHS)
Conner Noah Kelso (KHS)
Tyler Normine La Center (LCHS)
Andre Northrup Hockinson (HHS)
Kyle Norton Evergreen (EHS)
Layne Oberloh R.A. Long (RALHS)
Jordan Oldfield Fort Vancouver (FVHS)
Jarod Oldham Hockinson (HHS)
Ernest Oliver Evergreen (EHS)
Enzo Oliverio Hockinson (HHS)
Alex Olson Union (UHS)
Alex Olson Union (UHS)
Khalil Osborn Heritage (HHS)
Lukas Otoupal Columbia River (CRHS)
Gavin Packer Skyview (SHS)
Davis Pankow Ridgefield (RHS)
Mekhi Parker Mountain View (MVHS)
Chris Parkin Columbia River (CRHS)
Kobe Parlin Mark Morris (MMHS)
Lane Partridge Castle Rock (CRHS)
Isaiah Patterson Skyview (SHS)
Anthony Peake Fort Vancouver (FVHS)
Maika Peralta Skyview (SHS)
Joshua Perez Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Jordan Peters Evergreen (EHS)
Chase Phillips Prairie (PHS)
Jairus Phillips Camas (CHS)
Justin Philpot Woodland (WHS)
Nathan Phingphouvagh Prairie (PHS)
Owen Pitzer Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Lincoln Ponder Woodland (WHS)
Hale Prior Hockinson (HHS)
Noah Prior Hockinson (HHS)
Bradley Prouse Camas (CHS)
Owen Purvis Mountain View (MVHS)
Trey Quintero Skyview (SHS)
Hayden Rapp Columbia River (CRHS)
Mitch Ratigan Union (UHS)
Kaiden Reis Camas (CHS)
Hunter Renteria Heritage (HHS)
Rantin Reynolds Washougal (WHS)
Leithan Reynolds-Weisenborn Battle Ground (BGHS)
Walker Richardson Mountain View (MVHS)
Lane Roberts La Center (LCHS)
Bryce Romine Ridgefield (RHS)
Antonio Ronquillo Fort Vancouver (FVHS)
Aizik Rothwell R.A. Long (RALHS)
Chase Rusher Castle Rock (CRHS)
Jake Rushlo Washougal (WHS)
Israel Rutherford R.A. Long (RALHS)
Airik Schalk White Salmon (WSHS)
Avery Schalk White Salmon (WSHS)
Andrew Schlangen Kalama (KHS)
Petey Schlegel White Salmon (WSHS)
Jon Schultz Camas (CHS)
Sincere Scruggs Heritage (HHS)
Tim Sears Mark Morris (MMHS)
Jerrid Secor Skyview (SHS)
Kyle Simmons Battle Ground (BGHS)
Braeden Slamp Prairie (PHS)
Munro Smith Battle Ground (BGHS)
Zeke Smith Kelso (KHS)
Toby Smoot Union (UHS)
Ty Snider Ridgefield (RHS)
Sam Speer Camas (CHS)
Kameron Spencer Battle Ground (BGHS)
Kaden Stariha Kalama (KHS)
Sam Stark Camas (CHS)
Wyatt Stelma White Salmon (WSHS)
Andon Stenerson Hockinson (HHS)
Thor Stepina Prairie (PHS)
Sebastian Stiltner Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Jonathan Stromberg Skyview (SHS)
Noah Stromberg Skyview (SHS)
Casey Struckmeier Columbia River (CRHS)
Lance Stuck Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Ryan Stuck Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Mason Sullivan Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Beau Swett Woodland (WHS)
Valike Tamakloe Mountain View (MVHS)
Harrison Tanner Washougal (WHS)
Reid Tennant Camas (CHS)
JJ Thompson Mountain View (MVHS)
Nelson Thompson Hockinson (HHS)
Mark Thorkelson Camas (CHS)
Brock Thornburg Camas (CHS)
Gabe Tobiasson Skyview (SHS)
Saveily Trachenko Battle Ground (BGHS)
Logan Trotter Evergreen (EHS)
Ryder Troxel Prairie (PHS)
Jaxxon Truesdell Kalama (KHS)
Arthur Trukhilinsky Heritage (HHS)
Lenox Tuala Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Tyron Vance Fort Vancouver (FVHS)
Mateo Varona Hudson's Bay (HBHS)
Brayden Vilendre Fort Vancouver (FVHS)
Ryan Vu Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Owen Wann Battle Ground (BGHS)
Jalen Ward La Center (LCHS)
Cade Warren Mark Morris (MMHS)
Jack Warren Heritage (HHS)
Kaleb Watson Prairie (PHS)
Adam Watts Columbia River (CRHS)
Owyn Watts Washougal (WHS)
Grayson Weber Prairie (PHS)
Cody Wheeler Hockinson (HHS)
David White La Center (LCHS)
Deakon White Union (UHS)
Seth White White Salmon (WSHS)
Wesley White White Salmon (WSHS)
Ryan Whitemore-Witt Battle Ground (BGHS)
Benjamin Whiteside Mark Morris (MMHS)
Koyn Williamdyke R.A. Long (RALHS)
Jacob Williams Seton Catholic (SCHS)
Austin Wilson Hockinson (HHS)
Royall Wilson Evergreen (EHS)
Sam Wilson Union (UHS)
Mason Wright Ridgefield (RHS)
Drake Wubben Hockinson (HHS)
Shey Yarbrough Hockinson (HHS)